Sexual Abuse in the Boy Scouts

Ineligible Scout Leaders

List of Ineligible Scout Leaders and Volunteers

Close up of Boy Scout uniform, showing the badges sewn into the sash. The name Boy Scout can clearly be seen, with a fireman helmet badge as the most visible badge being displayed.The Boy Scouts of America has long maintained a list of leaders and volunteers it deems ineligible to work with the organization. Many of those ineligible have been listed due to allegations of sexual abuse against children. If you or a loved one have been abused by a Scout leader or volunteer, even if it happened years or decades ago, please contact our attorneys using the confidential form on this page.

Survivors of sexual abuse in the Boy Scouts will not be silencedOur attorneys are listening. If you would like to learn how we use the civil justice system to hold scout leader, volunteers and troops accountable for their abuses, please contact us for a free, private consultation.

This site does not state or imply that individuals facing allegations are guilty of a crime or liable for civil claims. The names contained in this list are merely deemed ineligible by the Boy Scouts of America. The U.S. legal system presumes that a person accused of or charged with a crime is innocent until proven guilty. Similarly, individuals who may be defendants in civil actions are presumed not to be liable for such claims unless a plaintiff proves otherwise. Admissions of guilt or liability are not typically a part of civil or private settlements.

Alabama

Andrews, Zachary D. – Montgomery, Alabama

Atkinson, Bernard Colie – Alexander City, Alabama

Baker, Claiborne B. – Montgomery, Alabama

Brooks, Don – Theodor, Alabama

Giddens, Charles – Scottsboro, Alabama

Guerra, Vincent M. – Birmingham, Alabama

Holland, Ricky A. – Selma, Alabama

Lewis, Ricky L. – Daleville, Alabama

Little, Daniel Ray – Huntsville, Alabama

Marshall, John – Montgomery, Alabama

McDonald, Charles Jerris – Weaver, Alabama

Midgette, Benjamin Franklin – Mobile, Alabama

Partain, Ricky Carl – Birmingham, Alabama

Partain, Ricky Carl – Pinson, Alabama

Payne, Steven E. – Oxford, Alabama

Stabler, Lemmie Clyde – Birmingham, Alabama

Strickland, Bobby – Munford, Alabama

Swindel, George W. – Tuscaloosa, Alabama

Tate, Mark Christopher – Scottsboro, Alabama

Wilson, Willie Lewis – Valley, Alabama

Alaska

Armstrong, Gerald T. – Juneau, Alaska

Burns, Kenneth A. – Edelson AFB, Alaska

Cavanaugh, Robert W. – Fairbanks, Alaska

Cottrell, Paul V. – Anchorage, Alaska

Dollar, Don H. – North Pole, Alaska

Feichtinger, Eric Frank – Anchorage, Alaska

Goodwin, Elmer – Kotzebue, Alaska

Lewis, Jerry Wayne – Homer, Alaska

Lopardo, Joseph R. – Eiselsen AFB, Alaska

Mapes, Jack C. – Fairbanks, Alaska

Rarick, Kenneth R. – Fairbanks, Alaska

Sinclair, Duane J. – Ketchikan, Alaska

Watson, Anthony – Palmer, Alaska

Arizona

Beahm, Harley David – Tucson, Arizona

Blum, Jon Michael – Phoenix, Arizona

Borg, David James – Sierra Vista, Arizona

Challberg, William J. – Phoenix, Arizona

Cummings, William S. – Tucson, Arizona

Edwards, William Reese – Prescott Valley, Arizona

Ellington, David Joseph – Phoenix, Arizona

Falk, Herbert Henry – Phoenix, Arizona

Fousse, George – Tucson, Arizona

Frederick, Lee – Phoenix, Arizona

Gonzales, Gilbert M. – Tempe, Arizona

Harper, Ralph R. – Tucson, Arizona

Judd, Larry Wright – Mesa, Arizona

LaBelle, Kenneth R. – Payson, Arizona

Lopardo, Joseph R. – Yacca Council, Arizona

McKinney, Ralph A. – Scottsdale, Arizona

McMacken, Dennis King – Flagstaff, Arizona

Paul, Les – Tucson, Arizona

Peabody, David W. – Phoenix, Arizona

Perdue, Barney A. – Lake Havasu City, Arizona

Sargent, Thomas George – Phoenix, Arizona

Sells, Wayne – Woodruff Arizona

St. Laurent, Ronald A. – Phoenix, Arizona

Taylor, Wylie Jonathan – Phoenix, Arizona

Vaughn, Miles S. – Tucson, Arizona

Webb, Eric Bruce – Tucson, Arizona

Wilbur, Frank – Tucson, Arizona

Wright, Harvey Dee – Flagstaff, Arizona

Arkansas

Agarand, Joseph A. – Bentonville, Arkansas

Bryant, Richard Dale – Little Rock, Arkansas

Calamia, Waverly T. – Little Rock, Arkansas

Cooper, William E. – Hardy, Arkansas

Huntzicker, Eugene – Blytheville, Arkansas

Massey, Leonard R. – Camden, Arkansas

Otts, Sam C. – Hot Springs, Arkansas

Wright, Clifford W. – Benton, Arkansas

California

Adams, Julian – Berkeley, California

Adams, William Dale Jr. – Chula Vista, California

Anglin, Clifford H. – San Diego, California

Ardrey, Richard H. – Riverside, California

Atwood, John – Orange, California

Atwood, John – Oxnard, California

Auleb, Robert Kenneth – Pacifica, California

Barkley, Owen Herbert – San Diego, California

Barrett, Robert Loius – Coronado, California

Barney, William – Union City, California

Bartholomew, Edward Bruce – Oxnard, California

Becker, Samuel J. – Canoga Park, California

Beers, Chris J. – Riverside, California

Blackwell, Terry – Lathrop, California

Blankenship, Wyman C. – Palmdale, California

Booth, Wayne Spowyer – Salinas, California

Boudreaux, Joseph D. – Santa Rosa, California

Boyd, John C. – Riverside, California

Brady, John L. – Vandenberg AFB, California

Branscomb, James O. – Willits, California

Brotherton, Daniel Ray – Cloverdale, California

Brown, Stephen IV – Van Nuys, California

Bryan, Charles Fl – Citrus Heights, California

Bryant, Charles – Fresno, California

Busher, Gary Edison – Riverside, California

Butler, George Sr. – San Jose, California

Buxton, James J. – Wonder Valley, California

Carpontier, Donald K. – Milpitas, California

Carson-Hull, Gary A. – Los Altos, California

Cates, David E. – Sacramento, California

Chrisman, Thomas Lorenz – Santa Monica, California

Chrisman, Thomas Lorenz – Beverly Hills, California

Chrisman, Thomas Lorenz – Westwood, California

Clark, Nathan Albert – San Jose, California

Coffee, Tommie E. – Oakland, California

Colbert, Joseph A. – Long Beach, California

Cope, William Burke – Dorris, California

Cowling, Billie Richard – Rio Linda, California

Cormier, Leo Adrien – Orange, California

Cox, Robert Edward – Livermore, California

Cusimano, Ross – West Covina, California

Day, Howard A. – Cerritos, California

Dessert, William P. – El Cajon, California

Dillingham, Edward – Pacific Palisades, California

Dohm, Charles Bert – Oakland, California

D’Ombrain, Nicolas Paul – Monterey, California

Doner, Paul A. – Carpenteria, California

Drake, Donald Clarence – Garden Grove, California

Dunlap, Alan Craig – Fresno, California

Dunn, Alan K. – Venice, California

Elton, William Francis – Philo, California

Enriquez, Nelson – South Lake Tahoe, California

Evans, Arthur C. – Idyllwild, California

Evans, Arthur C. – Riverside, California

Falk, Herbert Henry – Stockton, California

Field, Stephen D. – Fillmore, California

Field, Stephen D. – Santa Monica, California

Fields, Allen L. – Tustin, California

Fisher, Walter Lee – San Francisco, California

Fisher, Gail D. – San Mateo, California

Frazier, Jerry B. – El Cajon, California

Furness, Jayne A. – Arroyo Grande, California

Garver, Allen James – Oxnard, California

Gates, Roger – Arcadia, California

Gibson, W. Gideon – Armona, California

Graves, Gary Lester – Oroville, California

Green, William L. – Walnut Creek, California

Gomez, Emilio A. – San Luis Obispo, California

Graham, John – Barstow, California

Gray, Eugene W. – Los Angeles, California

Grossman, Alan H. – Santa Monica, California

Halferty, Robert E. – Davis, California

Hankin, Harvey S. – Napa, California

Hanigan, Kenneth L. – Modesto, California

Hansen, Jene Albert – San Lorenzo, California

Harding, Robert L. – Long Beach, California

Harper, Kim Morgan – Los Angeles, California

Harper, Kim Morgan – Buena Park, California

Hartley, Craig D. – Los Altos, California

Henson, Jerry – Desert Hot Springs, California

Hernandez, Paul F. – Santa Ana, California

Hicks, Charles Henry – Tulare, California

Holdsworth, William – Twentynine Palms, California

Hooper, George Richard – West Point, California

Houck, Joel Elisla Jr. – Compton, California

Hulett, James D. – Claremont, California

Howes, Douglas – El Sobrante, California

Humphrey, Richard E. – Chula Vista, California

Huntsinger, Richard Paul – Saratoga, California

Hurt, Richard Arlie – Santa Ana, California

Idle, Donnie Allen – Norwalk, California

Igling Jr., Harry Cecil – Napa, California

Immel, Kirk O. – California, California

Jefferson, Donald – Santa Ana, California

Jones, Lawrence Stephen – Carmichael, California

Jones, Charles M. – Norwalk, California

Jones, Hank A. – Sacramento, California

Jones, Harold Arnold – Richmond, California

Jones, Samuel L. – Los Angeles, California

Kabeary, Steven Monroe – Berkeley, California

Kelleher, John L. – Monterey, California

Kelly, Max C.W. – San Diego, California

Kennaday, Donald F. – La Crescenta, California

Keyes, David E. – San Jose, California

King, Willis Dale – Santa Paula, California

Kinsler, Norbert M. – Ventura , California

Knarich, Curtis H. – Travis AFB, California

Knutson, Kenneth N. – Santa Barbara, California

Kredel, Robert E. – Irvine, California

Kuper, Edward P. – Moreno Valley, California

Kyle, Donald S. – Venice, California

LaBadie, Al – Huntington Beach, California

Lachica, Joel – Los Angeles, California

Lawrence, Charles Edward – Napa, California

Lawrence, Christopher – Hayward, California

Layman, Terrence Daniel – West Los Angeles, California

Leavitt, George William – Berkeley, California

Lee, Richard D. – Arroyo Grande, California

Lokken, Scott – El Toro, California

Marini, Mitchell Adrian – Hayward, California

Maddock, Terrance J. – Sacramento , California

Markinson, Craig – Daly City, California

Martinelli, Roderick Patrick – San Rafae, Californial

Martinez, James A. – Hacienda Heights, California

Marshall, Gregory – Tujunga, California

Martinelli, Roderick Patrick – San Rafael, California

Mathias, Craig – Saugus, California

Martinez, James A. – Hacienda Heights, California

McClure, John Allen – San Diego, California

McCormick, James – Baker, California

McCrery, Charles – Sunnyvale, California

McDonald, Leo Patrick – San Diego, California

McKinney, Melvin E. – Norco, California

Meadows, Daniel – Stockton, California

Means, Clyde H. – Imperial Beach, California

Meeks, Dan W. – Lodi, California

Metzger, Arthur Robert – San Diego, California

Metzger, Arthur Robert – Miramar, California

Meyer, Keith Dale – Long Beach, California

Miller, David Alden – Chico, California

Miller, Ken – Pacific Palisades, California

Moeller, David William – Anderson, California

Money, Malcom F. – Tulare, California

Montiel, Valente R. – Santa Ana, California

Montoya, Daniel – Long Beach, California

Morrison, Kevin Keen – Long Beach, California

Mumford, Jeffrey H. – Glendale, California

Mundy, Merlin Edward – Bonita, California

Nahodyl, James J. – Victorville , California

Nakanishi, Stanley J. – Fresno, California

Negrette, David Robert – Huntington Beach, California

Negrette, David Robert – Santa Ana, California

Nenno, Patrick William – Santa Monica, California

Newbery, William H. – Sierra Madre, California

Newville, Charles – San Jose, California

Ney, Robert Graham – San Jose, California

Nykamp, John Martin – Novato, California

O’Bryon, Jon Clifford – San Jose, California

Olson, John Norman – Sacramento, California

O’Neal, Carlisle J. – Atascadero, California

Oliver, William – Imperial Beach, California

Pace, Norman James – Long Beach, California

Pease, David B. – Sacramento, California

Peat, David A. – Galt, California

Peterson, Victor James – Encinitas, California

Pfanstiehl, Alfred – San Diego, California

Phillips, David W. – Yorba Linda, California

Pike, Thomas J. – Redlands, California

Pilkington, Gregory Alan – Fair Oaks, California

Polinski, Albert A. – Salinas, California

Pugh, Henry – Modesto, California

Pugh, Ronald Kelly – Lathrop, California

Pyhala, Verner – San Diego, California

Ratliff, Garth E. – Santa Barbara, California

Reade, Gordon – Palo Alto, California

Reed, David A. – Wonder Valley, California

Reid, Samuel Lynn – San Jose, California

Rincon, Ed – Garden Grove, California

Robb, Charles William – Davis, California

Roberts, William E. – Vacaville, California

Roberts, John F. – Marysville, California

Rogers, Paul Denton – Avila Beach, California

Rosen, Donald – Pasadena, California

Roseveare, Melvin F. – Menlo Park, California

Salyers, R. Glenn – Salinas, California

Schaeffer, Richard A. – San Diego, California

Schauer, Donald J. – Petaluma, California

Schlieper, Ronald D. – Concord, California

Schult, Dennis Walter – Chatsworth, California

Scott, Walter D. – El Toro, California

Scott, Rex – Lake Elsinore, California

Serra, Sergio – Salinas, California

Shaffer, Richard W. – Indio, California

Shaver, Fremont – Vista, California

Silvius, Edward George – Davis, California

Simmons, David M. – Livermore, California

Smith, Bruce C. – Alta Loma, California

Smith, Bruce C. – Ontario, California

Smith, Carl D. – Lancaster, California

Smith, Edward Troy – Sunnyvale, California

Smith, Edward Troy – San Jose, California

Slattery, Scott R. – Cerritos, California

Smith, Robert – Redwood City, California

Smith, Paul Gilbert – Santa Rosa, California

Sowers, Thomas – San Jose, California

Spalding, Carl P. – Vallejo, California

Sparks, Jerry Lee – Sacramento, California

Spencer, Rex Harrison – Anaheim, California

Stahl, Mark E. – Jamestown, California

Stark, Rodney F. – San Diego, California

Stark, Rodney F. – Julian, California

Steelmon, Kenneth – Westminster, California

Stenger, Richard C. – Menlo Park, California

Stevens, Gary James – Hemet, California

Sullivan, Herbert Lewis – Santa Barbara, California

Swasey, James Albert – Rio Vista, California

Taff, James David – Downey, California

Talt, Richard William – Hollywood, California

Tampico, Jonathon – Livermore, California

Taylor, Robert – Anaheim, California

Tercey, Judith A. – San Diego, California

Tercey, Franklin K. – San Diego, California

Terflinger, Gerald E. – Long Beach, California

Thomas, James G. – San Anselmo, California

Thomas, Raymond L. – Auburn, California

Thomas, Raymond L. – Roseville, California

Turley, Richard J. – Fountain Valley, California

Turner, Robert S. – Walnut Creek, California

Ulvilden, John Rainhardt – Garden Grove, California

Ungles, Warren K. – Santa Susana, California

Van Dyke, Larry – Gardena, California

Vaughn, Charles S. – Pamona, California

Verloop, Mark – Santa Rosa, California

Von Aspern, Dean Ray – Murphys, California

Von Hovatter, Kurt E. – Orange, California

Ward, James Delma – Santa Monica, California

Walker, Charles – La Crescenta, California

Watson, Thomas Burton – Los Gatos, California

Webb, Norman R. – Garden Grove, California

Weeks, Raymond L. – San Diego, California

Wentworth, Ronald S. – Palo Alto, California

West, John Henry – Bellflower, California

West, Annabel – Bellflower, California

Wheeler, Daniel – Orange, California

Whitacre, Alfred Carl Jr. – Berkeley, California

Willey, Carleton Benjamin – Sacramento, California

Williams, Dane Allen – Martinez, California

Williams, Richard Hugh – Ukiah, California

Winthrow, Samuel Joseph – Santa Rosa, California

Wolfersteig, H. Richard – Santa Maria, California

Wong, Robert – San Mateo, California

Wood, Thomas R. – San Diego, California

Wood, Richard Edward – Van Nuys, California

Wright, Donald L. – El Toro, California

Colorado

Bieber, Ray L. – Boulder, Colorado

Boone, David Lee – Castle Rock, Colorado

Cowan, Charles D. – Lafayette, Colorado

Danhauer, Gary D. – Salida, Colorado

DeRosa, Thomas A. – Colorado Springs, Colorado

Duncan, David Paul – Cortez, Colorado

Eddy, James R. – Pueblo, Colorado

Freeman, Steve – Wheat Ridge, Colorado

Gauthe, Richard James – Westminster, Colorado

Gauthe, Richard James – Denver, Colorado

Hall, Gerald J. – Denver, Colorado

Horton, Eldon – Dillon, Colorado

Howard, Harry – Ft. Collins, Colorado

Jacobson, Jack D. – Longmont, Colorado

Johnson, William H. – Brush, Colorado

Kracke, Nyle – La Junta, Colorado

Lenich, Alan M. – Colorado Springs, Colorado

Lister, Joe A. – Edwards, Colorado

Lopez, Gregory – Denver, Colorado

McAnally, Robert W. – Elbert, Colorado

McArthur, Theodore – Brighton, Colorado

McCallie, Ernest L. – Arvada, Colorado

Miller, Robert E. – Pueblo, Colorado

Mosher, David Eugene – Denver, Colorado

Mosher, David Eugene – Layfayette, Colorado

Nelson, Richard W. – Loveland, Colorado

Odya, Robert E. – Boulder, Colorado

Overholt, Dan S. – Las Animas, Colorado

Potter, Raymond – Longmont, Colorado

Rhoads, Marvin Leroy – Pueblo, Colorado

Rieb, Mark A. – Sterling, Colorado

Riste, Michael M. – Colorado Springs, Colorado

Robertson, James S. – Walsenburg, Colorado

Rowles, Reid A. – Colorado Springs, Colorado

Sonju, William V. – Colorado Springs, Colorado

Slusher, Floyd David – Boulder, Colorado

Spauling, Harry – Denver, Colorado

Stein, Michael D. – Longmont, Colorado

Steinbach, Robert Wyne – Denver, Colorado

Tolle, Daniel – Aurora, Colorado

Vincent, Matthew D.C. – Denver, Colorado

White, Neil Eldred – Pueblo, Colorado

Whittington, Douglas D. – Florence, Colorado

Wilber, Robert W. – Boulder, Colorado

Wells, James – Denver, Colorado

Connecticut

Alpren, Larry K. – New Haven, Connecticut

Babyak, Donald R. – Greenwich, Connecticut

Bishop, David A. – Southington, Connecticut

Carroll, Edgar A. – East Hartford, Connecticut

Cseripko, Michael J. – Naugatuck, Connecticut

Curtis, Robert – Darien, Connecticut

Dailey, David Hutchings – New Milford, Connecticut

Davenport, David Dirk – Madison, Connecticut

Drummond, Mark Gavin – New Hartford, Connecticut

Dubeau, Paul A. – Willimantic, Connecticut

Duncan, David Paul – Cortez, Connecticut

Dyber, James – West Hartford, Connecticut

Ellsworth, Dennis – West Haven, Connecticut

Fleming, Henry W. – Groton, Connecticut

Follett, David – New London, Connecticut

Fricke, Donald Leroy – Milford, Connecticut

Fowler, Richard – New Haven, Connecticut

Gagnon, Patrick – Fairfield, Connecticut

Hiller, John – Bridgeport, Connecticut

Hiltner, Richard Montgomery – Connecticut

Jennings, Edward Oscar – Branford, Connecticut

Johnston, Gary – Willimantic, Connecticut

Joynes, Arthur – Bridgeport, Connecticut

Kimber, Donald J. – Wolcott, Connecticut

LaBrecque, John Paul – Norwich, Connecticut

Lavoie, John P. – East Hartford, Connecticut

Martin, David C. – East Hartford, Connecticut

Martin, George – Brooklyn, Connecticut

Maule, David P. – Berlin, Connecticut

Mead, Alan D. – Mystic, Connecticut

Nabors, Gary Mitchell – Paso Robles, Connecticut

Nobert, Mark – South Meriden, Connecticut

Normandie, Lee F. – Willimantic, Connecticut

Olson, Edward B. – Stamford, Connecticut

Orr, George Frederick – Meridian, Connecticut

Robertson, James K. – Hartford, Connecticut

Wilson, David P. – Ashford, Connecticut

Schultz, Curtis F. – Wallingford, Connecticut

Schaefer, Paul J. – West Haven, Connecticut

Stone, William S. – Bantam, Connecticut

Thouin, Robert H. – Bridgeport, Connecticut

Wilson P. David – Connecticut

Deleware

Burnett, Eugene Fred – Wilmington, Delaware

Bye, Robert N. – Wilmington, Delaware

Kissel, Gary Lee – Delaware

Owens, Robert – Newark, Delaware

Robbins, Eric D. – Newark, Delaware

Smith, Orttis Lloyd – Wilmington, Delaware

Sparks, Darrell C. – Willmington, Delaware

Zimmerman, William D. – New Castle, Delaware

District of Columbia

Hamblin, Bruce W. – Washington, District of Columbia

May, Michael – Washington, District of Columbia

Florida

Agee, Walter Franklin – Jacksonville, Florida

Aiken, David – Miami, Florida

Allen, David P. – Miami Beach, Florida

Allen, Girard H. – New Port Richey, Florida

Armstrong, Isaiah NMI – Ft. Pierce, Florida

Bailey, Jerry – Jacksonville, Florida

Baldwin, William Mark – Tampa, Florida

Bartel, Benjamin Reese – Bradenton, Florida

Beauregard, Albert W. – Gainesville, Florida

Becker, Donald Charles – Ft. Pierce, Florida

Bell, Ronald Edwin – Groveland, Florida

Bellavance, Donn T. – Fort Lauderdale, Florida

Bernstein, Robert Bobby – Davie, Florida

Brier, Steven Vincent – Jacksonville, Florida

Brown, James H. – Lakeland, Florida

Brus, Antonie – Orlando, Florida

Bush, James – Fort Lauderdale, Florida

Carroll, Joseph – Miami, Florida

Casanova, Nelson Enriquez – Maimi, Florida

Chamblee, John Thomas – Melrose, Florida

Chandler, Anthony S. – Coconut Grove, Florida

Chandler, Anthony S. – Miami, Florida

Chapman Anderson, Leonard H. – Jacksonville, Florida

Clark, Gregory M. – Opa Locka, Florida

Coe, Roger A. – Tallahassee, Florida

Conkey, Guy E. – Miami, Florida

Connell, Donald – Miami, Florida

Cook, Robert A. – Jacksonville, Florida

Copps, William J. – Opa Locka, Florida

Cox, Harvey A. – Babson Park, Florida

Curls, William C. – Fort Myers, Florida

Dewey, Robert L. – Kissimmee, Florida

Dickinson, Rodney W. – Lakeland, Florida

Draher, William – Miami, Florida

Eaton, Wayne Martin – Green Cove Springs, Florida

Edwards, Robert P. – Jacksonville, Florida

Edwards, Robert P. – Branford, Florida

Ewell, William Burton – Miami, Florida

Farar, Boyd – Gainesville, Florida

Flatt, Rodney G. – Lakeland, Florida

Foley, Warren Raymond – New Port Richey, Florida

Fuentes, Roland R. – Tampa, Florida

Garrison, Paul Eugene – Pensacola, Florida

Gates, James – Merritt Island, Florida

Gates, James – Paisley, Florida

Geller, Stewart Ian – Florida

Gibson, Joe N. – Clearwater, Florida

Godin, Walter Lee – Orlando, Florida

Gorski, Roy D. – Port Orange, Florida

Harford, Matthew Joseph – Miami, Florida

Hersey, Jake Gary – Palatka, Florida

Hicks, Patrick H. – Orange Park, Florida

Hicks, Patrick H. – Jacksonville, Florida

Hillebrenner, Eric – Orange Park, Florida

Iafelice, Frank – Pompano Beach, Florida

Jessop, Richard J. – St. Petersburg, Florida

Johnston, Charles D. – St. Augustine, Florida

Jones, James A. – Jacksonville, Florida

Jones, Thomas – Hawthorne, Florida

Jordan, Ronald Allen – Sarasota, Florida

George Jones – Gainesville, Florida

Jurek, Allen G. – Oviedo, Florida

Kees, James S. – Cocoa, Florida

Kees, James S. – Paisley, Florida

Kelly, Curtis A. – Jacksonville, Florida

Kerns, Robert Dale – Islamorada, Florida

Kikta, Joseph – Miami Springs, Florida

Kise, William S. – Orlando, Florida

Klecher, Anthony Charles – West Palm Beach, Florida

Knight, Richard Armour – Ft. Lauderdale, Florida

Konkel, George L. – Lawtey, Florida

Kostiuk, Terry Lee – Stuart, Florida

Kovatch, William J. – Plant City, Florida

Krause, David A. – Tampa, Florida

Laurita, Joseph A. – Miami, Florida

Liter, David C. – Pensacola, Florida

Loch, Michael J. – Lantana, Florida

Lockhart, John – Tallahassee, Florida

Lutz, Roger E. – St. Petersburg, Florida

Maitre, William J. – Wilton Manors, Florida

Manley, Mark – Margate, Florida

Mcgahee, Macclenny – Taylor, Florida

Metzger, Frank – Wilton Manors, Florida

Morgan, Andrew T. – Orlando, Florida

Morris, Alan Richard – Cape Coral, Florida

Needle, Howie – Inverness, Florida

Nolan, Gary – Davie, Florida

Nolan, Gary – Margate, Florida

Oconner, Robert Jake – Winter Springs, Florida

Oldroyd, Robert J. – Apopka, Florida

Oliver, Donald Duane – Safety Harbor, Florida

Pace, Roy K. – Seminole, Florida

Pace, Marc Steve – Deltona, Florida

Patton, William John – Florida

Pawlowski, Arnold Lee – Jacksonville, Florida

Perkins, Herman Myles – Seminole, Florida

Peterson, Russell S. – Ocala, Florida

Prentiss, William C. – Orlando, Florida

Ramer, Duane Leigh – Hialeah, Florida

Raulerson, Joel Emmett – Avon Park, Florida

Reeves, Gerald R. – Miami, Florida

Rivera, Alfred A. – Jacksonville, Florida

Rivers, John T. – Jacksonville, Florida

Roche, Rick – Tampa, Florida

Rotz, Ronald Charles – Winter Park, Florida

Rowe, Laverne B. – Hilliard, Florida

Scharfchwerdt, James H. – Vero Beach, Florida

Schoenfeld, Irving – Miami Beach, Florida

Schuyler, Seth S. – North Miami Beach, Florida

Slocum, Jesse James – Branford, Florida

Smith, William D. – Melbourne, Florida

Somervell, Gardiner Stanton – Key Largo, Florida

St. Germain, Rene M. – Eglin AFB, Florida

Stafford, Ernest Allan – Pompano Beach, Florida

Stewart, Eddie Joe – Fort Walton Beach, Florida

Stiefel, Ronald K. – Palatka, Florida

Strauss, Ronald – North Lauderdale, Florida

Tiffany, Harrison V. – Edgewater, Florida

Townsend, Robert Clayton – Lake City, Florida

Trombley, Dale Virgil – Bradenton, Florida

Tusing, Clifton Russell – Bushnell, Florida

Urig, Charles J. – Ft Lauderadale, Florida

Van Kleeck, Glen A. – Juno Beach, Florida

Vickers, William F. – Cocoa, Florida

Wade, Jim – Port Charlotte, Florida

Wagner, Robert – Merritt Island, Florida

Walker, Exum D. – South Daytona, Florida

Walker, Jim R. – Flagler Beach, Florida

Wall, Charles Vernon – Clearmont, Florida

Warren, Thomas R. – West Palm Beach, Florida

Watson, Harry R. – West Palm Beach, Florida

White, Emmett – Rockledge, Florida

Young, Anthony L. – Leesburg, Florida

Georgia

Baird, Rupert M. – Albany, Georgia

Barrett, Mike L. – Smyrna, Georgia

Blaine, B. Christy – Savannah, Georgia

Blaine, B. Christy – Brunswick, Georgia

Boland, Ernest P. – Athens, Georgia

Brown, Robert K. – Smyrna, Georgia

Burke, James A. – Calhoun, Georgia

Calabro, Larry – Georgia

Cannon, Steven J. – Peachtree City, Georgia

Cline, Joseph W. – Georgia

Collar, Richard E. Jr. – Snellville, Georgia

David, Larry James – Maysville, Georgia

Deal, Robert D. – Savannah, Georgia

DuBois, Samuel Max – Savannah, Georgia

Dupuy, William Arley – Fort Gordon, Georgia

Eaton, Leon E. – Stone Mountain, Georgia

Franklin, Claudie Hershel – Warner Robins, Georgia

Good, Kenneth R. – Martinez, Georgia

Gross, Peter A. – Clayton, Georgia

Harris, Henry T. – Columbus, Georgia

Hill, Paul B. – Warner Robins, Georgia

Hodges, Thomas Daniel – Winder, Georgia

Jenette, Herman Jr. – Conyers, Georgia

Jones, Carl Robert – Ft. Gordon, Georgia

Kennedy, Daniel W. – Atlanta, Georgia

Kirksey, George Jackson – Albany, Georgia

Kreil, William G. – Columbus, Georgia

Mattice, Kenneth Edwin – Flowery Branch, Georgia

Moore, Frederick Andrew – Dearing, Georgia

Moore, Kathlene G. – Dearing, Georgia

Oconnor, Rory J. – Morrow, Georgia

Omahen, Alan Lee – Lithonia, Georgia

Palmer, Thomas – Jonesboro, Georgia

Rhymer, Earl Andrew – Augusta, Georgia

Rivers, Randle G. – Georgia

Rodgers, James S. – Maysville, Georgia

Rosenberg, Irvin I. – Atlanta, Georgia

Ross, James G. – Marietta, Georgia

Shirley, Robert L. – Marietta, Georgia

Sills, Milton Harold – Pooler, Georgia

Speice, Howard W. – Stone Mountain, Georgia

Sprinkle, Robert Mason – Augusta, Georgia

Sumler, Roger Lee – Calhoun, Georgia

Tomczak, William Alfred – Ft. Gordon, Georgia

Williams, Arthur Cornelius – Atlanta, Georgia

Willis, Abrom – Warner Robins, Georgia

Willis, Terrell – Blakely, Georgia

Youngblood, Russell D. – Blue Ridge, Georgia

Zegel, John C. – Tucker, Georgia

Hawaii

Green, William L. – Honolulu, Hawaii

Kubic, Jerome W. – Barber’s Point, Hawaii

Kamp, Michael William – Schofield Brooks, Hawaii

Hale, James A. – Oahu, Hawaii

Dunham, Edward P. – Wahiawa, Hawaii

Dunham, Edward P. – Wheeler AFB, Hawaii

Strain, Gary L. – Honolulu, Hawaii

Tyler, William M., Maui, Hawaii

Wilson, Dale Edmund – Honolulu, Hawaii

Zottoli, Joseph – Honolulu, Hawaii

Idaho

Arnold, Larren Bybee – Boise, Idaho

Belmer, Donald D. – Payette, Idaho

Christy, Vaughn Mckay – Lewiston, Idaho

Deyarmin, William A. – Lewiston, Idaho

Elliott, Robert Francis – Boise, Idaho

Frisbie, Vincent Paul – Kellogg, Idaho

Hagen, Bill J. – Nampa, Idaho

Higley, Douglass Lee – Payette, Idaho

Keheley, James E. – Boise, Idaho

Kelso, Barry Claney – Boise, Idaho

Krigbaum, Arthur N. – Boise, Idaho

Murray, Jared C. – Rexburg, Idaho

Nelson, Keven B. – Idaho Falls, Idaho

Powell, James L. – Meridian, Idaho

Pringle, Barry Charles – St.maries, Idaho

Schmidt, James Phillip – Caldwell, Idaho

Schmidt, James Phillip – Wilder, Idaho

Spencer, Sidney L. – Rexburg, Idaho

Swanson, Mark A. – Shelley, Idaho

Vetro, James – Thornton, Idaho

Willie, Fred L. – Montpelier, Idaho

Illinois

Allen, Lawrence N. – Chicago, Illinois

Altomere, Joseph F. – Springfield, Illinois

Bailey, Ralph – Alton, Illinois

Bailey, Ralph – Benld, Illinois

Baker, Gilbert – Chicago, Illinois

Bardy, Michael J. – Norridge, Illinois

Baxter, Jack L. – New Milford, Illinois

Bischoff, Jimmie J. – Chicago, Illinois

Bogart, Bradley – Chicago, Illinois

Brown, Gerald L. – St Anne, Illinois

Burch, Barney – Mascoutah, Illinois

Burke, Tom M. – Bensenville, Illinois

Burns, Robert W. – Chicago, Illinois

Buzzek, David J. – Chicago, Illinois

Cardemas, Mario Joseph – West Beverly, Illinois

Clayton, W Dean – Dekalb, Illinois

Conekin, Albert M. – Marion, Illinois

Cote, Alfred Francis – Chicago, Illinois

Cunningham, Carl – Illinois

Cunningham, Howard – Walnut Hill, Illinois

Daniels, Vernon R. – Cherry Valley, Illinois

Davis, Harold E. – Sterling, Illinois

Decesare, Robert F. – Villa Park, Illinois

Dine, Daniel Russell – Wood River, Illinois

Dole, Edward J. – Cambridge, Illinois

Emanuelson, Arthur R. – Wheaton, Illinois

Emmons, Paul R. – Decatur, Illinois

Evans, Richard Allen – Decatur, Illinois

Fanning, John Wood – Park Ridge, Illinois

Farrell, Frank A. – Carpentersville, Illinois

Farrell, Patrick C. – Joliet, Illinois

Findlan, Glen – Peoria, Illinois

Findlay, Gary L. – Carol Stream, Illinois

Flosi, Gregory J. – Round Lake, Illinois

Flosi, Gregory J. – Lindenhurst, Illinois

Fox, Alan L. – Galesburg, Illinois

Frankenfield, Robert C. – Little Grassy Lake, Illinois

Frankenfield, Robert C. – West Frankfort, Illinois

Fugate, Charles F. – Chicago, Illinois

Gaither, Robert Carroll – Greenfield, Illinois

Gebes, Ralph Edwin – Batavia, Illinois

Gilman, David L. – Peoria, Illinois

Goodman, Lester L. Sr. – Waterloo, Illinois

Grooms, Morris W. – Carlyle, Illinois

Haber, Robert M. – Rockford, Illinois

Hacker, Thomas E. – Oak Lawn, Illinois

Hacker, Thomas E. – Arlington Heights, Illinois

Hale, Gwenn – Chicago, Illinois

Hall, Gary W. – Chicago, Illinois

Hallquist, Gene – Rockford, Illinois

Harkness, Ned M. – Arlington Heights, Illinois

Harris, J D. – Maywood, Illinois

Harrison, Richard – Decatur, Illinois

Harvey, John – Chicago, Illinois

Helms, Charles David – South Elgin, Illinois

Hemley, Daniel R. – Joliet, Illinois

Hill, Alfred – Chicago, Illinois

Hosch, Michael James – Hoopeston, Illinois

Hunter, John K. – Waukegan, Illinois

Jackson, Donald Lee – Rockford, Illinois

Janiak, Thomas A. – Hickory Hills, Illinois

Jarman, Gerald Roger – Rockford, Illinois

Johnson, Daniel W. – Glenview, Illinois

Johnson, Harry L. – Decatur, Illinois

Johnson, Warren Leslie – Taylorville, Illinois

Jones, Charles Frank – Chicago, Illinois

Keyes, Alan G. – Naperville, Illinois

Koefoot, Paul Scott – Evanston, Illinois

Lambert, Robert A. – Depue, Illinois

Lamont, Charles A. – Decatur, Illinois

Lankton, James R. – Peoria, Illinois

Laroche, Michael James – Quincy, Illinois

Lee, Lester D. – Charleston, Illinois

Lemp, James Michael – Granite City, Illinois

Madigan, Glen A. – Elgin, Illinois

Margrave, Gerald E. – Rockford, Illinois

Martz, Keith A. – Forreston, Illinois

Matheny, Donald W. – La Grange, Illinois

Merkel, Stephen J. – Naperville, Illinois

Meyer, James M. – Jacksonville, Illinois

Michell, David H. – Westmont, Illinois

Miller, George R. – Belvidere, Illinois

Miller, Howard Frank – Chicago, Illinois

Mohr, Johnnie L. – Reynolds, Illinois

Monroe, Gary L. – Wood Dale, Illinois

Morris, Frank H. – St. Joseph, Illinois

Morrison, Lenny M. – Belleville, Illinois

Morton, Robert Joseph – Chicago, Illinois

Mosi, Osayimwese A. – Urbana, Illinois

Oliva, Rudy T. – Chicago

Overturf, James E. – Willow Springs, Illinois

Parthun, Wayne Earle – La Grange Park, Illinois

Pence, Edward A. – Chicago, Illinois

Petitt, Alan J. – Batavia, Illinois

Petrauskas, Thomas J. – Chicago, Illinois

Phillips, Roy E. – Rockford, Illinois

Presson, Rex D. – Marion, Illinois

Riffe, David Michael – Rochelle, Illinois

Radloff, Gary L. – East Dubuque, Illinois

Ruch, Kerry S. – Naperville, Illinois

Sample, Robert C. – Wood Dale, Illinois

Sandage, Terry L. – Machesney Park, Illinois

Sanford, John Lloyd – Springfield, Illinois

Scanlan, Robert H. – Downers Grove, Illinois

Schindler, Robert Andrew – Oak Park, Illinois

Schon, Fred Eugene II – St. Charles, Illinois

Schroeder, Alan J. – Frankfort, Illinois

Schulz, Kenneth E. – Rockford, Illinois

Shadden, Gary L. – Crystal Lake, Illinois

Sheffel, Joel H. – Chicago, Illinois

Shinn, Lawrence E. – Quincy, Illinois

Shoemaker, Phillip – Arlington Heights, Illinois

Smith, Brian Lynn – Decatur, Illinois

Spreitler, Michael R. – Red Bud, Illinois

Stensland, Donald – Chicago, Illinois

Stephenson, Steve – Chicago, Illinois

Taylor, Christopher – Dekalb, Illinois

Theis, Farrell J. – Westmont, Illinois

Tillman, John Adcox – Highland Park, Illinois

Troyer, Duane Dale – Minier, Illinois

Varner, Gerald W. – Coal Valley, Illinois

Veline, Dale D. – Rockford, Illinois

Volkmar, Arnold A. – Greenville, Illinois

Votava, Thomas – Cicero, Illinois

Warner, Tom – Atwood, Illinois

Weber, Gregg D. – Riverton, Illinois

Wechter, Paul Robert – Cicero, Illinois

Weglarz, Patrick A. – Chicago, Illinois

Wells, Fred – Freeport, Illinois

Whalen, Thomas M. – Chicago, Illinois

White, Donald Lee – Fairview Heights, Illinois

Wishnie, Joseph B. – Chicago, Illinois

Zak, John – Chicago, Illinois

Indiana

Alter, Michael R. – Rushville, Indiana

Armstrong, James Elmer – Greentown, Indiana

Baton, Jay A. – Kokomo, Indiana

Bliley, John Joseph – South Bend, Indiana

Boyer, Ronald Dean – Indianapolis, Indiana

Brinkman, Charles – Indianapolis, Indiana

Brooks, Danny Edward – Petersburg, Indiana

Cometto, Nick I. – Cedar Lake, Indiana

Dierker, George A. – Lafayette, Indiana

Duncan, Donald G. – West Lafayette, Indiana

Dyson, Ralph Porter – Wabash, Indiana

Elmquist, Edward S. – Nugger, Indiana

Estes, Alonzo E. – Evansville, Indiana

Evans, Richard Allen – Hammond, Indiana

Fish, Lloyd W. – Plymouth, Indiana

Golding, Ronald F. – North Judson, Indiana

Goodwin, James – Indianapolis, Indiana

Hall, Daniel Albert – Charleston, Indiana

Hanson, James A. – Russiaville, Indiana

Harper, Michael L. – Bloomington, Indiana

Heflin, Robert C. – Noblesville, Indiana

Helms, Dennis – Indianapolis, Indiana

Horrall, Steve R. – Wheatland, Indiana

Hunsberger, Craig C. – Kokomo, Indiana

Keaton, Robert Jeff – Indianapolis, Indiana

LaBeau, Gary M. – South Bend, Indiana

Lenwell, John – Terre Haute, Indiana

Mckinlay, Lavon – Gary, Indiana

Merila, Richard E. – Indianapolis, Indiana

Merritt, Randall B. – Indianapolis, Indiana

Miles, Donald E. – Washington, Indiana

Mondary, Roy E. – Jasonville, Indiana

Myers, Elmer Earl – Rushville, Indiana

Neftzger, Joe N. – Michigan City, Indiana

Ormond, David Michael – Evansville, Indiana

Parker, Rolland Keith – Boone Groove, Indiana

Rhodes, Joel Danzler – Indianapolis, Indiana

Rickman, Myron J. – Marion, Indiana

Sanders, Troy L. – Gary, Indiana

Schafer, John C. – Speedway, Indiana

Schwier, Mark V. – Zionsville, Indiana

Shafer, Ralph L. – Kokomo, Indiana

Short, Mark Thomas – Millersburg, Indiana

Smith, Lafayette B. – Muncie, Indiana

Strong, Randle G. – Indianapolis, Indiana

Tannehill, Thomas M. – Indianapolis, Indiana

Taylor, Eugene Eldridge – Muncie, Indiana

Tobias, Glenn Richard – Lynn, Indiana

Van Tyle, Thomas E. – Russiaville, Indiana

Vernon, Russell H. – Muncie, Indiana

Warren, Lowell Dean – Marion, Indiana

Whittenburg, John Casher – Muncie, Indiana

Wojtan, Thomas J. – Hobart, Indiana

Wrobel, Donald E. – South Bend, Indiana

Young, Gene R. – Ft. Lupine, Indiana

Iowa

Armstrong, Vaughn A. – Leon, Iowa

Bush, Leavitt L. – Colesburg, Iowa

Carter, John F. – Manson, Iowa

Ewalt, Allen Clarence – Green Mountain, Iowa

Gregory, Don J. – Bettendorf, Iowa

Griffith, Robert A. – Marion, Iowa

Hess, Terry – Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Horowitz, Alan J. – Iowa City, Iowa

Hutcheson, Robert M. – Wilton, Iowa

Jarvill, Larry – Iowa City, Iowa

Jarvill, Larry – Coralville, Iowa

Jasper, James Lewis – Fort Dodge, Iowa

Krakow, Kenneth J. – Dubuque, Iowa

Lundell, David E. – Bettendorf, Iowa

Nicholson, Dennis D. – Cedar Falls, Iowa

Novac, Robert J. – Ankeny, Iowa

Phipps, Walter J. – West Des Moines, Iowa

Poland, James A. – Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Pollock, Richard Lee – Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Putney, Robert E. – Urbandale, Iowa

Randall, Daniel M. – Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Reinbold, Gilbert A. – Smithland, Iowa

Roth, Ben J. – Dubuque, Iowa

Shadle, James L. – Waterloo, Iowa

Smith, Michael Finley – Lorimor, Iowa

Smith, Michael Finley – Murray, Iowa

Smith, Ted Allen – Eldora, Iowa

Swentik, Donald A. – Fort Madison, Iowa

Tillman, John E. – Dubuque, Iowa

Zahn, Frank Roy – Waterloo, Iowa

Kansas

Ashworth, Gerald – Wichita, Kansas

Blauvelt, Henry H. – Kansas City, Kansas

Boewe, Robert A. – Wichita, Kansas

Burris, William Alva – Wichita, Kansas

Capra, John R. – Olathe, Kansas

Carlson, Melvin Douglas – Salina, Kansas

Curtiss, Charles P. – Derby, Kansas

Curtiss, Charles P. – Wichita, Kansas

Deane, Jay W. – Kansas City, Kansas

Drummond, L.Z. – Paola, Kansas

Forsythe, James A. – Overland Park, Kansas

Goatley, William H. – Arkansas City, Kansas

Goddard, Jack O. – Manhattan, Kansas

Hillard, Robert L. – Newton, Kansas

Hunnicutt, Troy Wayne – Wichita, Kansas

Hurst, David M. – Wichita, Kansas

Jackson, James D. – Kansas City, Kansas

Joy, Michael R. – Wichita, Kansas

Kieffer, Mark W. – Haysville, Kansas

Lambert, Marvin L. – Wichita, Kansas

Merlau, Edson – Hoisington, Kansas

Montague, Jeff – Topeka, Kansas

Reeves, George W. Jr. – Wichita, Kansas

Shrimplin, John E. – Sublette, Kansas

Skinner, Larry D. – Wichita, Kansas

Tinkham, Ken – Leavenworth, Kansas

Vick, Earl W. – Salina, Kansas

Kentucky

Boggess, Michael Kendrick – Ashland, Kentucky

Broddle, Robert O. – Madisonville, Kentucky

Carl, Coley T. – Earlington, Kentucky

Dudenhoeffer, Kirk – Bellevue, Kentucky

Dunn, Robert Arnold – Louisville, Kentucky

Fleming, Timothy L. – Louisville, Kentucky

Gehly, Theodore E. – Radcliff, Kentucky

Gilpin, Joel – Ashland, Kentucky

Hepburn, William D. – Lexington, Kentucky

Horrall, Steve R. – Benton, Kentucky

Jaggers, Mark Aaron – Bowling Green, Kentucky

Keen, William C. – Newport, Kentucky

Kidd, Lawrence Paul – Wilmore, Kentucky

Newman, Daniel Keith – Covington, Kentucky

Parrish, Monroe – Louisville, Kentucky

Philpott, James – Louisville, Kentucky

Robinson, David W. – Murray, Kentucky

Weeter, John C. – Louisville, Kentucky

Wintz, Jerry D. – Louisville, Kentucky

Louisiana

Adams, Steve Allen – Schriever, Louisiana

Blevins, John Irvin Baynard – Alexandria, Louisiana

Benoit, Ronald – Lake Charles, Louisiana

Bivins, Lewis T. – Monroe, Louisiana

Briggs, Walter E. – Downsville, Louisiana

Cortez, Stephen Joseph – Vidalia, Louisiana

Cramer, Harry – New Orleans, Louisiana

Debose, Michael Ray – Many, Louisiana

Garrison, Dennis – Baton Rouge, Louisiana

Guillet, John Shelton – Lafayette, Louisiana

Halvorsen, Richard Stanley – New Orleans, Louisiana

Johnson, Leonard C. – Alexandria, Louisiana

Johnson, Trois E. – New Orleans, Louisiana

Jones, Theron A. – Alexandria, Louisiana

Judd, Bobby – Jennings, Louisiana

Kee, Norman Hoyt – West Monroe, Louisiana

Keyes, Wayne Michael – Haughton, Louisiana

Knox, Bob – Lake Charles, Louisiana

Ledezma, Alberto J. – Alexandria, Louisiana

Legare, William R. – Lake Charles, Louisiana

Martin, Robert A. – Shreveport, Louisiana

Murphree, Casey – Monroe, Louisiana

O’Donnell, Cornelius J. – New Orleans, Louisiana

Oubre, Beatrice T. – Morgan City, Louisiana

Oubre, Kenneth Michael – Gonzalez, Louisiana

Parsons, Karolyn – Haughton, Louisiana

Primeaux, Whitney Joseph – New Orleans, Louisiana

Rice, Fred L. – W Monroe, Louisiana

Richard, Larry – Gonzales, Louisiana

Rollins, Louis B. – Belle Chase, Louisiana

Sullivan, Don M. – Bogalusa, Louisiana

Tardo, Joseph P. – New Orleans, Louisiana

Tinker, Frank E. – Springhill, Louisiana

White, David D. – Baton Rouge, Louisiana

Woodall, Raymond – New Orleans, Louisiana

Young, Tommy Fletcher Jr. – West Monroe, Louisiana

Maine

Arevalo, Marcos Adrian – Mexico City, Maine

Bailey, Harold E. – Bucks Port, Maine

Baker, Charles S. – Shirley Mills, Maine

Brown, William B. – Westbrook, Maine

Brunette, David J. – Kittery, Maine

Burr, Peter H. – Kennebunk, Maine

Comer, Martin J. – Bangor, Maine

Conrad, Alfred J. – Augusta, Maine

Corbley, Robert K. – Kc, Maine

Cram, Fred A. – Casco, Maine

Currier, Hazen James – Labanon, Maine

Fogarty, Bernard N. – Saco, Maine

Graves, Gene Vincent – Mars Hill, Maine

Kanes, Douglas F. – Molunkus, Maine

Macleod, James A. – Brunswick, Maine

Nickerson, William H. – Livermore Falls, Maine

Parent, Timothy D. – Rumford, Maine

Porter, Malcolm W. – W. Farmington, Maine

Sykes, Paul E. – Raymond, Maine

Teel, Randall L. – Dryden, Maine

Tripp, Glendon E. – New Vineyard, Maine

Turmenne, David J. – Auburn, Maine

Maryland

Alexander, Arthur W. – Brinklow, Maryland

Bauman, Robert E. – Easton, Maryland

Borelli, John Keith – Fruitland, Maryland

Brownscombe, Tom – Hyattsville, Maryland

Burkhardt, Richard – Westminster, Maryland

Carrigan, Harry B. – Baltimore, Maryland

Culver, David Allen – Elkton, Maryland

Dibartolomeo, Joseph A. – Baltimore, Maryland

Digiacomo, Michael A. – Reisterstown, Maryland

Ebberts, Fred Thomas – Funkstown, Maryland

Freeman, Robert Walker – Severna Park, Maryland

Fulton, Charles H. – Leonardtown, Maryland

Griffin, Eric – Arnold, Maryland

Hall, Kenneth E. – Westminster, Maryland

Horowitz, Alan J. – Smithsburg, Maryland

Jones, Alfred M. – Odenton, Maryland

Jury, Larry B. – Frederick, Maryland

Knowlton, James – Hollywood, Maryland

Lawrence, T Franklin – Baltimore, Maryland

Lilley, Joseph K. – Aberdeen, Maryland

Longo, Robert John – Rockville, Maryland

Lucas, Randy R. – Oakland, Maryland

Manning, Donald W. Sr. – Oakland, Maryland

Manning, Roberta M. – Oakland, Maryland

Margulies, Arthur D. – Cumberland, Maryland

Monahan, John Joseph – Cumberland, Maryland

Murray, Harold J. – Hagerstown, Maryland

Neufeld, Harold A. – Frederick, Maryland

Pennington, David M. – Elkton, Maryland

Privette, Ernest T. – Clarksburg, Maryland

Rankin, David MacDonald – Adelphi, Maryland

Rhodes, Howard Alan Jr. – Annapolis, Maryland

Robinson, Richard L. – Elkton, Maryland

Ruggeri, Anthony Francis – Lanham, Maryland

Santini, Anthony Michael – Riverdale, Maryland

Shilling, Joseph Randolph – Hagerstown, Maryland

Shusta, Leo J. – Baltimore, Maryland

Simmons, John Wesley – Kent Village, Maryland

Skrutskie, John J. – Wheaton, Maryland

Stabile, Joseph L. – Baltimore, Maryland

Staten, Ralph Randolph – Baltimore, Maryland

Tietz, Fredric A. – Bethesda, Maryland

Thompson, Charles Philip – Silver Spring, Maryland

Tross, William Haskins – Westminster, Maryland

Weeks, George N. – Federalsburg, Maryland

Welsh, Taunton – Baltimore, Maryland

White, Theodore W. – Leonardtown, Maryland

Woodford, Michael Grant – Bowie, Maryland

Massachusetts

Allen, Jeffrey – Worcester, Massachusetts

Auclair, James Andrew – Groveland, Massachusetts

Bishop, Edward – Acton, Massachusetts

Breen, Robert E. – Lynn, Massachusetts

Brehaut, Lawrence O. – Wakefield, Massachusetts

Brown, Edward C. – Worcester, Massachusetts

Bulshey, Mark T. – North Adams, Massachusetts

Butler, Frank J. – Chester, Massachusetts

Capasso, Conrad T. – Haverhill, Massachusetts

Chappell, Maurice S. – Brockton, Massachusetts

Conti, Steven A. – Burlington, Massachusetts

Cooney, James J. – Westport, Massachusetts

Cooper, Brian R. – Lancaster, Massachusetts

Costa, George A. – Duxbury, Massachusetts

Damon, Farnham W. – Pittsfield, Massachusetts

Daniels, Robert – South Dartmouth, Massachusetts

Darby, Ernest M. – Andover, Massachusetts

DeMelia, James – Marlborough, Massachusetts

Dickenson, George Henri – Arlington, Massachusetts

Doley, Kenneth P. – Springfield, Massachusetts

Dowdle, J Reed – Bridgewater, Massachusetts

Erwin, Michael J. – Carver, Massachusetts

Estey, Scott Cecil – Brookline, Massachusetts

Fannon, Walter – South Boston, Massachusetts

Farrar, Alden R. – Ayer, Massachusetts

Farrell, William J. – Dorchester, Massachusetts

Fidler, Raymond F. Jr. – Somerville, Massachusetts

Freitas, John J. III – North Dartmouth, Massachusetts

Galbraith, Bruce – Northfield, Massachusetts

Gardner, Richard E. – Weymouth, Massachusetts

Gardner, Edward M. – Marion, Massachusetts

Gates, Richard D. – Worcester, Massachusetts

Gill, Robert W. – Berlin, Massachusetts

Gladden, A Lee – Danvers, Massachusetts

Grady, Daniel T. – Worcester, Massachusetts

Hallisey, David A. – Marlborough, Massachusetts

Hightower, Paul A. – South Boston, Massachusetts

Jutras, David L. – Somerville, Massachusetts

Kelleher, Dale Mathew – South Attleboro, Massachusetts

Kruger, Donn W. – East Pepperell, Massachusetts

Lachapelle, Richard A. – North Andover, Massachusetts

Leavis, John C. – Hudson, Massachusetts

Lewis, Robert P. – Quincy, Massachusetts

L’Heureux, Cleophus B. – Duxbury, Massachusetts

Long, Lauri B. – Templeton, Massachusetts

Lovell, Jeffrie H. – Milford, Massachusetts

Lydon, Robert – South Boston, Massachusetts

Macdonald, Brian – Hanson, Massachusetts

MacGregor, George W. Jr. – Worcester, Massachusetts

Maitland, Frederick R. – Lowell, Massachusetts

Mares, Manuel A. – Brighton, Massachusetts

Massey, Kenneth – Stoughton, Massachusetts

Mathews, Robert – Andover, Massachusetts

McDonnell, David M. – Needham, Massachusetts

McElreath, Richard L. – Whitinsville, Massachusetts

McRobbie, Daniel R. – North Andover, Massachusetts

Middlemiss, Ernest R. – Lawrence, Massachusetts

Moore, Daniel J. – Boylston, Massachusetts

Morin, Alfred – Worcester, Massachusetts

Morley, Robert Nelson – Brighton, Massachusetts

Mosher, Reginald – Springfield, Massachusetts

Nathan, Paul Marshall – Brookline, Massachusetts

Norton, Roger B. – Woronoco, Massachusetts

O’Callaghan, Robert – Harvard, Massachusetts

Pulling, Aubrey – Auburn, Massachusetts

Reynolds, Charles E. Jr. – Medford, Massachusetts

Rileigh, Charles E. – Cambridge, Massachusetts

Roberts, Matthew – Worcester, Massachusetts

Rudolph, Mark H. – Westwood, Massachusetts

Savastano, John – Rochester, Massachusetts

Shanklin, Earl J. – Springfield, Massachusetts

Sherman, Robert John – Framingham, Massachusetts

Silveria, Jose M. – Lawrence, Massachusetts

Smith, David A. – Hull, Massachusetts

Stidsen, Larry D. – Worcester, Massachusetts

Stone, Walter N. – Fitchburg, Massachusetts

Symonds, David Michael – Leominster, Massachusetts

Thomson, Lincoln T. – Boston, Massachusetts

Tinker, Ralph Irving – Uxbridge, Massachusetts

Tomlin, Paul C. – Worcester, Massachusetts

Ward, Steven J. – Swansea, Massachusetts

Winch, Daniel H. – Ware, Massachusetts

Zabek, Robert – Worcester, Massachusetts

Michigan

Anderson, William J. – Detroit, Michigan

Ayotte, Wilfred J. – Ishpeming, Michigan

Backoff, John A. – Boyne City, Michigan

Blondin, Guy P. – Vernon, Michigan

Bornschein, Joseph John Jr. – Bellaire, Michigan

Bradley, Marlowe William – Madison Heights, Michigan

Bradley, Michael T. – Goodrich, Michigan

Brown, Douglas Lee – Dearborn, Michigan

Burnett, Robert Benjamin – Detroit, Michigan

Bushard, Donald E. – Wacousta, Michigan

Carmean, Arthur C. – Muskegon, Michigan

Chase, Herbert W. – Lansing, Michigan

Ciminskie, Theodore J. – Grand Rapids, Michigan

Ciotti, Henry Italo – Southgate, Michigan

Clark, David Earl – Utica, Michigan

Clutter, Elwin Dean – Battle Creek, Michigan

Coffman, Douglas J. – Marquette, Michigan

Cohoon, Leo – Shepherd, Michigan

Collier, Robert E. – Owosso, Michigan

Conklin, Harry E. – Battle Creek, Michigan

Cooper, Samuel Lee – Detroit, Michigan

Corcoran, Vincent James – Edwardsburg, Michigan

Crooks, Dennis C. – Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan

Delong, Robert W. – Saginaw, Michigan

Devries, David A. – Casnovia, Michigan

Dudley, Shearon – Ypsilanti, Michigan

Eubank, James Harrell – Bloomfield Hills, Michigan

Feindt, Kyle Fred – Birmingham, Michigan

Firestone, Thomas Leo – Lawton, Michigan

Francis, Jimmie Leroy II – Detroit, Michigan

Gesell, Robert William – Ann Arbor, Michigan

Giacalone, Michael – Detroit, Michigan

Gleason, Robert Walter – Jenison, Michigan

Glover, Ernest – Shelby, Michigan

Goei, Howard – Wyoming, Michigan

Gorton, William – Wayne, Michigan

Gowing, Donald A. – Wacousta, Michigan

Gowing, Jeffrey Donald – Wacousta, Michigan

Gowing, Delmar B. – Eagle, Michigan

Groth, Peter J. – Marshall, Michigan

Harter, Dave – Kalamazoo, Michigan

Hatcher, Robert Luther – Flint, Michigan

Henner, Robert Ray – Benton Harbor, Michigan

Henricksen, David O. – South Haven, Michigan

Hopgood, Daniel – Mt. Clemens, Michigan

Kassel, Tony R. – Westland, Michigan

Kastura, George Josh – Newport, Michigan

Kelsey, Louis Charles – Traverse City, Michigan

Kelto, Douglas Loren – Addison, Michigan

Keltz, Leo S. – Port Huron, Michigan

Kittsteiner, Karl H. – Livonia, Michigan

Krauszowski, David M. – Lansing, Michigan

Labeau, Gary M. – Wyandotte, Michigan

Lesh, David G. – Alanson, Michigan

Kittsteiner, Karl H. – Livonia, Michigan

Martin, Michael James – Durand, Michigan

Miller, Phillip F. – Grands Rapids, Michigan

Miner, Gordon P. – Jackson, Michigan

Newman, Edward Al – Osceola County, Michigan

Newman, Robert E. – Livonia, Michigan

O’Dell, Amos F. – Vassar, Michigan

Overton, Michael J. – Mendon, Michigan

Parker, James Gilbert – Detroit, Michigan

Parks, Harold D. – Ithica, Michigan

Pepper, Floyd Milton – Highland Park, Michigan

Perry, Merle G. Jr. – Swartz Creek, Michigan

Peterson, James – Onekama, Michigan

Pincomb, William T. – Vernon, Michigan

Purdy, Robert – West Bloomfield, Michigan

Quick, Richard J. – Royal Oak, Michigan

Radichel, Fred M. – Detroit, Michigan

Reeves, David Paul – Saginaw, Michigan

Rhodes, Terry James – Flint, Michigan

Roback, Roger – Wyoming, Michigan

Robins, Randi – Walled Lake, Michigan

Sawyer, David A. – Berkley, Michigan

Schmidt, Brian Wayne – Tecumseh, Michigan

Sharp, John L. – Belle, Michigan

Shepard, Larry William – Charlotte, Michigan

Simons, Harvey W. – Detroit, Michigan

Smith, Kenneth L. – Birch Run, Michigan

Spangler, Michael C. – Rochester Hill, Michigan

Stout, James E. – Ypsilanti, Michigan

Sundling, Frederick L. – Saline, Michigan

Swearingen, Clyde H. – Kalamazoo, Michigan

Swift, Robert E. – Mason, Michigan

Sykes, Robert James – Kincheloe AFB, Michigan

Vehoski, Robert J. – Detroit, Michigan

Wadaga, Paul J. – Port Huron, Michigan

Waldo, Michael Lynn – Wacousta, Michigan

Webb, Steven G. – Saline, Michigan

Weeks, J W. – Dearborn, Michigan

White, Robert E. – Mt. Clemens, Michigan

Whitlock, Robert N. – Wayne, Michigan

Wiggins, Tommie D. – Sault Saint Marie, Michigan

Williams, Gary Lee – Greenville, Michigan

Workman, James Hardy – Charlotte, Michigan

Yoder, Thomas M. – Burton, Michigan

Minnesota

Astleford, Dale Lawrence – Bloomington, Minnesota

Bartlett, James W. – Minneapolis, Minnesota

Beardsley, David Jerome – St. Paul, Minnesota

Beck, Irving W. – Minneapolis, Minnesota

Bobrowske, Kenneth John – Howard Lake, Minnesota

Campina, Arthur Ronald – St. Cloud, Minnesota

Carlson, Richard Butch – Bayport, Minnesota

Currie, Richard Eugene – St. Paul, Minnesota

Folley, Ernest John – Ramsey, Minnesota

Froehlig, James William – Minneapolis, Minnesota

Gilbert, Robert H. – St. Paul, Minnesota

Hokanson, Richard – Rochester, Minnesota

Hopkins, Timothy R. – Winona, Minnesota

Keys, Donald Leonard – St. Paul, Minnesota

Kise, Walter – Moorhead, Minnesota

Knoll, Kenneth J. – Elgin, Minnesota

Koski, Martin R. – Minneapolis, Minnesota

Kruse, Wesley A. – Duluth, Minnesota

Levang, Paul E. – Vadnais Heights, Minnesota

McConahy, Malcolm Willis – Minneapolis, Minnesota

Melbourne, Patrick Joseph – Hastings, Minnesota

Messersmith, Robert – St. Cloud, Minnesota

Mooers, Howard T. – Wayzata, Minnesota

Noble, Martin Frederick – Brainerd, Minnesota

Novak, Roger – St Paul, Minnesota

Opalinski, Leland – St. Paul, Minnesota

Paech, Manfred Wolfgang – Ogilvie, Minnesota

Palank, Darrell – Chisago City, Minnesota

Permar, Bernard J. – International Falls, Minnesota

Peterson, Robert Martin – St Louis Park, Minnesota

Pietz, Floyd Fenten – Apple Valley, Minnesota

Poncin, Gary C. – Windom, Minnesota

Repice, Joseph Peter MD – Winona, Minnesota

Robinson, Harlow D. – Rice, Minnesota

Rolloff, Gary Frederick – Minneapolis, Minnesota

Smeby, Donald – Crystal, Minnesota

Sufka, Alfred J. – St. Cloud, Minnesota

Swendiman, Richard Fred – St. Paul, Minnesota

Sykes, Robert James – Burnsville, Minnesota

Tancabel, Mark L. – Chisholm, Minnesota

Tibbetts, Jack D. – Burnsville, Minnesota

Voll, Gerhard U. – Mounds View, Minnesota

Mississippi

Curry, William Neil – Petal, Mississippi

Deloach, G Lake – Greenwood, Mississippi

Henley, William Smallwood – Cleveland, Mississippi

Hibbard, James D. Jr. – Biloxi, Mississippi

Mathews, Robert – North Andover, Mississippi

Ocallaghan, Robert – Harvard, Mississippi

Peterson, Robert Martin – St. Louis Park, Mississippi

Missouri

Beckman, Carl Henry – St. Louis, Missouri

Belke, Earl – Kansas City, Missouri

Burnett, Robert Benjamin – St. Louis, Missouri

Capra, John R. – Kansas City, Missouri

Bird, Aubrey Eugene – California, Missouri

Cook, Steven L. – St. Peters, Missouri

Corbley, Robert Kevin – Gladstone, Missouri

Cromer, Leonard A. – St. Louis, Missouri

Davidson, Eugene – St. Louis, Missouri

Davis, D Leroy – St. Louis, Missouri

Densker, Donald – Clayton, Missouri

Derby, Donald Ray – Kansas City, Missouri

Dwyer, Joe T. – Gower, Missouri

Enderle, Jay J.A. – Perryville, Missouri

Enoch, Wesley G. – Kansas City, Missouri

Every, Steve B. – Webster Groves, Missouri

Fenton, David C. – Warrensburg, Missouri

Fields, Virgil Lynn – Smithville, Missouri

Fleer, Earl – Kansas City, Missouri

Fox, Alan L. – St. Louis, Missouri

Gold, Thomas Hall – St. Ann, Missouri

Gupton, Howard – Ballwin, Missouri

Harper, Christopher – Liberty, Missouri

Hart, Joseph C. – St Louis, Missouri

Harvey, Edward L. – Independence, Missouri

Hawks, Vernon J. – St. Joseph, Missouri

Henne, David John – Saginaw, Missouri

Hoffelder, Douglas K. – St. Louis, Missouri

Jeanotte, Charles E. – St. Louis, Missouri

Jones, Sam C. – Kansas City, Missouri

Kelley, John J. – Richmond Heights, Missouri

Kennedy, James A. – Kansas City, Missouri

Kiger, Claude Orvel – Nevada, Missouri

Koch, David F. – Farmington, Missouri

Krechel, Thomas D. – St. Louis, Missouri

Lawson, George P. – Deckerville, Missouri

Leahy, Jonathan F. – Warrensburg, Missouri

Lewis, William – Excelsior Springs, Missouri

Lyon, Paul K. – Goodman, Missouri

Macha, Ernest J. – Grain Valley, Missouri

McClane, John C. – Lamar, Missouri

Mcreynolds, Steve – Carl Junction, Missouri

Miller, Dean O. – St. Joseph, Missouri

Musser, John William – Kansas, Missouri

Nelson, David James – Kansas City, Missouri

Newman, Edward Al – St. Charles, Missouri

O’Dell, Glen – Liberty, Missouri

Ogan, James E. – Chillicothe, Missouri

Overlin, Kim A. – Ft. Wood, Missouri

Palmer, Harry A. – Independence, Missouri

Phegley, Luvern W. – St. Louis, Missouri

Picon, Frank A. – Independence, Missouri

Pinson, David D. – Fredericktown, Missouri

Potter, Darrell G. – Noel, Missouri

Preze, Kipp – Kansas City, Missouri

Price, Vernon Lee – Odessa, Missouri

Purvis, Daniel K. – St. Joseph, Missouri

Reed, James William – Kansas City, Missouri

Reed, Charles Anthony – St. Louis, Missouri

Remington, Rod L. – Neosho, Missouri

Rice, Richard A. – Independence, Missouri

Roberts, Jack K. – Liberty, Missouri

Sahrmann, David Louis – St. Louis, Missouri

Sharp, John L. – Bland, Missouri

Shaw, Donald Ray – Springfield, Missouri

Simon, Steven V. – Kansas City, Missouri

Smith, William O. – Grandview, Missouri

Stearns, John Michael – St Louis, Missouri

Stewart, Jack Z. – Kansas, Missouri

Strain, Larry W. – Liberty, Missouri

Street, James D. – Kansas City, Missouri

Tezon, Peter E. – Independence, Missouri

Walker, Walter L. – Webb City, Missouri

Wantuck, Robert L. – St Louis, Missouri

Wearing, Ben – Kansas City, Missouri

Williams, Terry L. – Kansas City, Missouri

Wilson, Gary Dean – Somerville, Missouri

Woods, Rolland L. – Independence, Missouri

Montana

Calvert, Patrick C. – Billings, Montana

Crist, Stephen D. – Arlee, Montana

Deck, James H. Jr. – Montana

Leininger, William H. – Elaispell, Montana

Leland, Edward L. Jr. – Billings, Montana

Mcbride, John D. – Libby, Montana

Pound, Harold – Cascade, Montana

Solis, Alex – Butte, Montana

Nebraska

Austin, David K. – Omaha, Nebraska

Bowen, Arvin R. – North Platte, Nebraska

Dimsha, Charles – Omaha, Nebraska

Fiehn, Larry O. – Lincoln, Nebraska

Fischbach, John E. – Lincoln, Nebraska

Griffin, Raymond G. – Omaha, Nebraska

Hauswirth, Norman E. – Omaha, Nebraska

Jellum, Patrick K. – Lincoln, Nebraska

Kalasky, James E. – Omaha, Nebraska

Latham, Richard William – Offutt, Nebraska

Linder, Arthur D. – Pattsmount, Nebraska

Lurz, Hank W. – Nebraska

Marshall, David Alan – Wilber, Nebraska

Ramos, David A. – Cmaha, Nebraska

Shockley, Douglas A. – Lincoln, Nebraska

Sievers, H Neil – Nebraska

Stewart, Robert Lee – Lincoln, Nebraska

Strickland, Thomas Jay – Beatrice, Nebraska

Sullivan, Larry John – Omaha, Nebraska

Tweedy, Mark A. – Nebraska

Nevada

Anderson, Richard O. – Las Vegas, Nevada

Doran, Ernest P. – Sparks, Nevada

Duvan, James – North Las Vegas, Nevada

English, Donald Lee – Sparks, Nevada

Grassini, Randee E. – Carson City, Nevada

Jellum, Paul M. – Henderson, Nevada

Lieberman, Richard P. – Las Vegas, Nevada

Mclaughlin, Kevin J. – Fallon, Nevada

Mudge, Raymond – Reno, Nevada

Opfer, Ray – Reno, Nevada

Schilling, William S. – Las Vegas, Nevada

Stockmeier, Robert L. – Fallon, Nevada

New Hampshire

Bergeron, Wilfred H. – Rochester, New Hampshire

Bishop, Robert Frederick – Nashua, New Hampshire

Cote, John L. – Danville, New Hampshire

Demers, David C. – West Swanzey, New Hampshire

Doiron, Wilfred D. – Manchester, New Hampshire

Donahue, Daniel T. – Nashua, New Hampshire

Dubois, Richard A. – Montessori, New Hampshire

Fellows, Richard Carol – Plymouth, New Hampshire

Gregoire, James F. – Claremont, New Hampshire

Litteer, Robert – Laconia, New Hampshire

Oxton, Alfred J. – Gorham, New Hampshire

Ricker, William G. – Claremont, New Hampshire

Sheehan, William – Penacook, New Hampshire

Sherman, Robert John – North Woodstock, New Hampshire

Wood, Robert F. – Plaistow, New Hampshire

New Jersey

Abidiwan, Michael J. – Nutley, New Jersey

Azzalina, Tom – Phillipsburg, New Jersey

Bakelaar, John Philip – Highland Park, New Jersey

Bartiromo, Pasquale J. – Newark, New Jersey

Becker, Ronald A. – Monmouth Beach, New Jersey

Bischoff, Albert – Bergenfield, New Jersey

Blazer, William Henry – Wildwood Crest, New Jersey

Brewer, John – Wyckoff, New Jersey

Buttel, Curtis – Milton, New Jersey

Cathcart, Dieter – Cherry Hill, New Jersey

Centrella, Arthur – West Berlin, New Jersey

Chiappini, William A. – Egg Harbor, New Jersey

Coakley, Robert J – Emerson, New Jersey

Codispoti, Arnold Edward – Cedar Grove, New Jersey

Cooper, James E. – Paramus, New Jersey

Cramer, William N. – Denville, New Jersey

Delgado, Ernie – Roswell, New Jersey

Dellomo, Angelo – Atlantic City, New Jersey

Deneke, John – Glen Rock, New Jersey

Diegelman, George J. – Egg Harbor, New Jersey

Donovan, William Edward – Bayonne, New Jersey

Dyson, David S. – Rancocas Woods, New Jersey

Enz, Paul J. – Phillipsburg, New Jersey

Farley, Joel Michael – Oak Ridge, New Jersey

Faubion, Joseph T. – Jersey City, New Jersey

Fidler, Raymond F. – Edison, New Jersey

Fitzgerald, John T. – Barneat, New Jersey

Flemming, Gregory – Cedar Grove, New Jersey

Franklin, Roy A. – Lincoln Park, New Jersey

Galdon, Richard M. – Newark, New Jersey

Geiger, Charles Paul – Egg Harbor, New Jersey

Geiter, Dennis C. – Lancaster, New Jersey

Glazewski, Vincent W. – Hammonton, New Jersey

Goldstraw, John Edward – McGuire AFB, New Jersey

Gooding, Alexander John – East Orange, New Jersey

Gromack, Gary – Hazlet, New Jersey

Grover, Charles J. – Yardville, New Jersey

Harkins, Michael J. – Albuquerque, New Jersey

Harper, Wallace George – East Brunswick, New Jersey

Hollender, John F. Jr. – Collingswood, New Jersey

Holzschuh, William Howard – Belmar, New Jersey

Hughes, Brian – Elizabeth, New Jersey

Iannuzzi, William – Cherry Hill, New Jersey

Jacoby, Robert J. – Teaneck, New Jersey

Karczewski, Julian A. – Alloway, New Jersey

Kennedy, George Ivor – Albuquerque, New Jersey

Kistner, Peter – Newark, New Jersey

Koncz, Tibor J. – Woodbridge, New Jersey

Korman, John J. – Middlesex, New Jersey

Krajewski, Raymond – Alpine, New Jersey

Lawlor, James – Ocean, New Jersey

Martginetti, Bryan J. – Old Tappan, New Jersey

Mates, Robert – Fort Lee, New Jersey

Meyer, Herman G. Jr. – Blairstown, New Jersey

Oneal, John C. – Williamstown, New Jersey

Perrucci, Thomas J. – Mahwah, New Jersey

Pratt, William R. – Toms River, New Jersey

Ripley, Steven Michael – Maplewood, New Jersey

Rogers, Christina J. – Ocean City, New Jersey

Rossnick, Gerald H. – Bayonne, New Jersey

Schumann, Robert James – McGuire AFB, New Jersey

Schwartz, Louis – Mount Holly, New Jersey

Sewell, Jack E. – Clayton, New Jersey

Sileo, John – Nutley, New Jersey

Stokes, Paul Kenneth – East Orange, New Jersey

Swarthout, Arthur W. – Maplewood, New Jersey

Thiel, Joseph J. – East Brunswick, New Jersey

Vila, James Edward – Annandale, New Jersey

Wilson, Harry W. – Runnemede, New Jersey

Winters, Eugene J. – Cranford, New Jersey

New Mexico

Barrett, Gordon R. – Albuquerque, New Mexico

Bibeau, David A. – Albuquerque, New Mexico

Delgado, Ernie – Roswell, New Mexico

Foster, James B. – New Mexico

Harkins, Michael J. – Albuquerque, New Mexico

Kennedy, George Ivor – Albuquerque, New Mexico

Logan, Dale Lyle – Artesia, New Mexico

Meisner, Lawrence – Silver City, New Mexico

Tully, Jerry Lee – Albuquerque, New Mexico

Sanchez, Paul – Santa Fe, New Mexico

Sewell, Jack E. – Clayton, New Mexico

New York

Alberga, Karl A. – Schenectady, New York

Bero, Lewis John Alexander – Hogansburg, New York

Anderson, Juan – Staten Island, New York

Aviles, Daniel – Brooklyn, New York

Aycoth, Richard J. – Tonawanda, New York

Aziz, Joel – New York, New York

Bains, Edward – Manhattan, New York

Baker, William D. – Lackawanna, New York

Balles, James Richard Jr. – Fredonia, New York

Barner, Bryan A. – Tully, New York

Barone, Richard V. – Amsterdam, New York

Bergeron, Wilfred H. – Rochester, New York

Bero, Lewis John Alexander – Hogansburg, New York

Blakeslee, James L. – Rochester, New York

Boder, Donald M. – Uniondale, New York

Bohrer, Paul J. – Troy, New York

Boresch, Michael – Queens, New York

Bouchard, Stephen C. – Rochester, New York

Boyle, Martin – Hewlett, New York

Bradford, Thomas Wayne – Islip, New York

Breglio, Robert J. – Staten Island, New York

Breyette, Edwin E. Sr. – Rochester, New York

Brown, John Henry – Russell, New York

Brown, Michael Raymond – Constantia, New York

Caron, Gerard N. – Oneida, New York

Carr, John J. – Jamesville, New York

Carson, Robert J. – Binghamton, New York

Chiappone, Alan M. – Syracuse, New York

Clark, Charles R. – Rochester, New York

Clark, Richard – Rochester, New York

Cleveland, Blanchard L. – Holley, New York

Coakley, Robert J – Forrestport, New York

Condlin, Richard Allen – Waddington, New York

Corringham, Brian – Plainview, New York

Cote, John L. – North Tonawanda, New York

Cousins, Joseph A. – Troy, New York

Culbertson, Raymond W. Jr. – Lackawanna, New York

D’Amore, Robert F. – Mohegan Lake, New York

Davis, Francis Eugene – Walworth, New York

Dean, Alan Miles – Marion, New York

DeDell, R. Gary Jerome – Syracuse, New York

Dewey, Robert L. – Whitehall, New York

Diaz, Christopher – Staten Island, New York

Dickinson, Richard L. – Liverpool, New York

Diminuco, Frank G. – Syracuse, New York

Dingman, Kenneth Allan – Albion, New York

Diva, Cal – Queens, New York

Duerr, Donald – Liverpool, New York

Duncan, Frank Edward – Rochester, New York

Dunnigan, Daniel L. – Grand Gorge, New York

DuPont, Lawrence J. – Schenectady, New York

Felker, Richard H. – Elmira, New York

Ferris, Elwood J. – Milton Point, New York

Filicia, Salvatore – Pulaski, New York

Fitch, Robert D. – Syracuse, New York

Foley, Warren R. – Long Island, New York

Fried, Samuel L. – Queens, New York

Fross, James A. – Red Hook, New York

Germeo, Gary R. – Clarendon, New York

Getman, Douglas G. – Lefargeville, New York

Gonzalez, Guillermo – Baldwin, New York

Grace, John E. – Depew, New York

Graham, Charles N. – Northville, New York

Graf, Peter D. – Staten Island, New York

Halpern, Samuel Barry – New York, New York

Harper, Arthur – Rochester, New York

Heath, James L. – Binghamton, New York

Hebert, Donald J. – Syracuse, New York

Helmlinger, Lawrence C. – New York, New York

Herbert, Donald J. – Syracuse, New York

Hills, Mark E. – Moreland, New York

Hodge, Donald A. – Buffalo, New York

Hohl, Robert P. – Buffalo, New York

Hollenback, Kenneth – Syracuse, New York

Hooper, Jack – Endicott, New York

Hopkins, Robert James – Lee Center, New York

Hotchkiss, Harold – Ossining, New York

Howe, Arthur J. – Elmira, New York

Hubert, Ronald – Brentwood, New York

Hughes, Tyrone Charles – Suffern, New York

Hungate, James M. – Manhattan, New York

Ingraham, Robert L. – Fort Ann, New York

Izzo, Robert – Hicksville, New York

Jacoby, Robert J. – New York, New York

Jones, Timothy H. – Buffalo, New York

Jungers, Albert Kenneth – Fly Creek, New York

Kaopuiki, Bradford – Corning, New York

Kelly, Robert J. – Brooklyn, New York

King, David W. – Webster, New York

Knoer, Robert Harold – Buffalo, New York

Krajewski, Raymond – Jersey City, New York

Ladison, Charles E. – Belmont, New York

Lamkin, Laverne S. – Indian Falls, New York

Latham, Richard William – Cortland, New York

Laurent, David H. – Rochester, New York

Lewin, Richard E. – Rome, New York

Lewis, James R. – Schenectady, New York

Malone, Matthew – Hempstead, New York

Mancuso, Patrick A. – Bronx, New York

Maniscalco, Leonard – West Babylon, New York

Martin, Richard Earl – Buffalo, New York

McCadam, Paul – Plattsburth, New York

Mero, John A. Jr. – Syracuse, New York

Merritt, Lowell L. – Corfu, New York

Methvin, Robert – Brooklyn, New York

Milczarek, Charles L. – East Syracuse, New York

Miller, Eugene D. – Marion, New York

Modica, Freddie – Brooklyn, New York

Montgomery, John E. – Queens, New York

Mooney, Michael – Blue Point, New York

Morgan, Andrew T. – White Lake, New York

Morris, Ernest – New York, New York

Moulton, John Dudley – Cortland, New York

Myhre, John E. – Oppenheim, New York

Naffky, Peter – Tonawanda, New York

Nail, Douglas W. – Depew, New York

Nerau, Alan R. – Rochester, New York

Nolte, Burdette – Middleburgh, New York

Noreau, Lawrence F. – Utica, New York

Noyes, Thomas E. – Elmira, New York

Ohara, Michael J. – Hewlett, New York

Olaskowitz, Michael – Manhattan, New York

Olivieri, Albert J. – Rochester, New York

Oman, William Woodrow – Boonville, New York

O’Rourke, William – Manhattan, New York

Parker, William Charles – Barre Center, New York

Patnode, Joseph Lloyd – Tupper Lake, New York

Pederson, Hans – Queens, New York

Pendleton, Jon Douglas – Wiccopee, New York

Piloco, Arthur – White Plains, New York

Porembski, Thomas – Woodside, New York

Prior, Robert G. – Syracuse, New York

Pugh, David W. – Johnson City, New York

Pugh, Gordon – Manhasset, New York

Quintano, Arvin – Williston Park, New York

Reich, Lee A. – N. Pitcher, New York

Rex, John L. Jr. – Rochester, New York

Rigby, David W. – Scarsdale, New York

Rocker, Clifford W. – Utica, New York

Rodriguez, Edward A. – New York, New York

Rosbozom, John Anthony – Albany, New York

Rosenquist, John – New York, New York

Sanders, Mell J. – Corona, New York

Santinelli, Arthur – New York, New York

Schneyer, Ronald W. – Brooklyn, New York

Schwieg, Daniel J. – Manhattan, New York

Shedloskey, George – Brooklyn, New York

Shope, Gary C. – Elmira, New York

Sigmund, Frederick Jr. – New York, New York

Smith, James Warren – Groton, New York

Smith, Reginald – Corona, New York

Sparks, Guy K. – Elmira, New York

Spear, Edward D. – Goshen, New York

Steele, James H. – Oswego, New York

Steen, Darryl F. – Port Henry, New York

Steffen, Gary Lee – Syracuse, New York

Stella, John – Northport, New York

Strine, R Patterson – Middletown, New York

Stubbs, Donald J. – Rochester, New York

Talamo, Jack J. – Baldwinsville, New York

Tatu, Robert J. – Buffalo, New York

Teeling, Robert H. – Schenectady, New York

Temple, Robert Eugene – Syracuse, New York

Traver, Benjamin – Syracuse, New York

Thorpe, Menica Oliver – Brooklyn, New York

Traver, Earl – Syracuse, New York

Urig, Charles J. – Queens, New York

Van Baalen, Henry – Northport, New York

Van Luven, Daniel W. – Copenhagen, New York

Van Orden, John – Brooklyn, New York

VonNeida, Daryl E. – Odessa, New York

Wall, Charles Vernon – Hyde Park, New York

Walrath, Rodney Bruce – Watertown, New York

Ward, Timothy C. – Norwich, New York

Warner, Philip L. – Frewsburg, New York

Warwick, Alexander – New York, New York

Watson, Clarence E. – Camp Drum, New York

Webb, Robert S. – Gouverneur, New York

White, Douglas Louis – Angola, New York

Winner, Scott M. – North Syracuse, New York

Winters, William H. – Lockport, New York

North Carolina

Barton, James D. – Lexington, North Carolina

Brown, James Randolph – Walnut Cove, North Carolina

Bruskin, Robert H. – Ft. Bragg, North Carolina

Bumgarner, Mark F. – Lenoir, North Carolina

Burr, William J. – Albermarle, North Carolina

Cameron, Talmond Morris – McCain, North Carolina

Case, Roy Lindsay – Summerfield, North Carolina

Clapp, Michael Stephen – High Point, North Carolina

Davis, James T. Jr. – Winston-Salem, North Carolina

DelReal, Robert – Winston-Salem, North Carolina

Emory, Ernest C. – Raleigh, North Carolina

Fisher, William H. – Reidsville, North Carolina

Fulbright, Ricky – Charlotte, North Carolina

Fultz, David M. – Greensboro, North Carolina

Gallick, Mark – Carthage, North Carolina

Hardin, Terry – Raleigh, North Carolina

Haskett, Robbie C. – Whitnel, North Carolina

Haytock, Richard K. – Charlotte, North Carolina

Hester, Luther Wayne – Charlotte, North Carolina

Hicks, Kenneth Lamar – Pleasant Garden, North Carolina

Horton, John Edward – Winston-Salem, North Carolina

Jacobs, Herbert Melton Jr. – Gastonia, North Carolina

Lewis, Thomas Benton – Burlington, North Carolina

Mcfarland, Fred – Henderson, North Carolina

Menghi, Thomas J. – Fayetteville, North Carolina

Moeller, David William – Raleigh, North Carolina

Okerlund, Denes P. – Fayetteville, North Carolina

Parrish, Jerry Lee – Moncure, North Carolina

Pearson, Bobby Gene – Canton, North Carolina

Quillin, James H. Jr. – Willmington, North Carolina

Rapson, Eugene Willie – Kannapolis, North Carolina

Roberts, Douglas – Greensboro, North Carolina

Russell, Steve Alan – High Point, North Carolina

Sheely, Alfred William – High Point, North Carolina

Singley, Bruce L. – Tarboro, North Carolina

Sowder, Gene Judson – Greensboro, North Carolina

Steinwinder, Harry L. – Ft. Bragg, North Carolina

Tenney, Edwin Lren – Garner, North Carolina

Vehaun, Charles Marion – Burlington, North Carolina

Verheyen, Philippe F. – Winston-Salem, North Carolina

Vernon, Rickey Martin – Lexington, North Carolina

North Dakota

Fried, Rienhold John – Minot, North Dakota

Garwood, Bert R. – Souris, North Dakota

Knippel, Lawrence Arthur – Minot, North Dakota

Page, Dennis R. – Surrey, North Dakota

Ohio

Altomere, Joseph F. – Cincinnati, Ohio

Ashbrook, Lester A. – Galena, Ohio

Baker, Alan Douglas – Toledo, Ohio

Baker, John A. – Fairborn, Ohio

Ballard, Joseph C. – Cincinnati, Ohio

Barnhart, Thomas – Warren, Ohio

Beakes, John W. – Cincinnati, Ohio

Beck, Charles O. – Delaware, Ohio

Beck, Richard O. – Delware, Ohio

Becker, William N. – Cleveland, Ohio

Bell, Harry E. Jr. – Zanesville, Ohio

Betz, Donald L. – Sherwood, Ohio

Blough, Elmer L. – Smithville, Ohio

Blythe, Winston – Dayton, Ohio

Bodak, James A. – Lorain, Ohio

Bristol, Robert W. – Akron, Ohio

Branyan, Larry Woodroe – Toledo, Ohio

Bristol, Robert W. – Akron, Ohio

Brown, John D. – Maineville, Ohio

Caldwell, William – East Liverpool, Ohio

Carloni, Louis D. – The Plains, Ohio

Clayborne, Stewart – Cleveland, Ohio

Coleman, Ralph L. – Urbana, Ohio

Collins, Guy – Hamilton, Ohio

Cooke, Robert W. – Cincinnati, Ohio

Cordes, Kenneth M. – Cincinnati, Ohio

Cox, Marcus – Hillsboro, Ohio

Curren, Dale – Marengo, Ohio

Dalton, Lee – Hiram, Ohio

Daves, Donald Bert – Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio

Decker, David G. – Stow, Ohio

Denton, John K. – Coshocton, Ohio

Dittmar, Robert A. – Dayton, Ohio

Ditzler, Kenneth S. – Lorain, Ohio

Duckworth, John Edwin – Toledo, Ohio

Engle, William B. – Clyde, Ohio

Gallagher, Leonard S. – Cleveland, Ohio

Gibbens, Joseph E. Sr. – Navarre, Ohio

Glick, Joseph D. – Elyria, Ohio

Gloyd, Ralph R. – Ashville, Ohio

Gruber, Richard J. – Cincinnati, Ohio

Hanrahan, Michael – Columbus, Ohio

Harris, Bobby L. – Nelsonville, Ohio

Haskamp, Dennis J. – Cheviot, Ohio

Haugh, Fred – Cincinnati, Ohio

Hawks, Claude B. Jr. – Cleveland, Ohio

Highman, Michael Shriver – Columbus, Ohio

Horton, Gary R. – Toledo, Ohio

Huelsman, Robert Elmer – Cincinnati, Ohio

Johnson, John T. – Cambridge, Ohio

Johnston, John R. – Wapakoneta, Ohio

Jordan, Robert Lester – Sebring, Ohio

Kasek, Ronald J. – Austintown, Ohio

Kellar, Dennis E. – Barberton, Ohio

Keyes, Brian Thomas – Lakewood, Ohio

Kidd, Ronald – Loveland, Ohio

Kolp, Joseph P. Jr. – Akron, Ohio

Kroyer, Douglas J. – Medina, Ohio

Lambert, Brian K. – Lancaster, Ohio

Leckler, Kurt W. – Cleveland, Ohio

Maclardie, John Alfred – Kerrering, Ohio

Maegly, John E. Jr. – Kalida, Ohio

Magreevy, William D. – Ashtabula, Ohio

Mason, Richard – Columbus, Ohio

Mathisen, Paul Gerhard – Bucyrus, Ohio

McGowan, Lawrence – Columbus, Ohio

Mclaughlin, Thomas L. – New Albany, Ohio

Michael, Raymond Porter – Springfield, Ohio

Miller, Dennis A. – Painesville, Ohio

Mitchell, Frank E. Jr. – Toledo, Ohio

Moberly, John Thomas – Cicinnari, Ohio

Mollica, Anthony J. – Medina, Ohio

Murray, Gerald F. Jr. – Toledo, Ohio

Nelson, David L. – Columbus, Ohio

Oborn, Edward A. – Barberton, Ohio

Poorman, John Paul – Cleveland, Ohio

Purtell, John R. – Newark, Ohio

Randles, Merle R. – Dresden, Ohio

Ratchford, Richard W. – Canton, Ohio

Rix, James Patrick – Cleveland, Ohio

Roach, Jon Kent – Woodsfield, Ohio

Rogers, David A. – Marion, Ohio

Schell, Barton L. – Whitehouse, Ohio

Schmutz, David J. – Madeira, Ohio

Schoedinger, Steven P. – Columbus, Ohio

Schultz, Joshua J. – Brander, Ohio

Sherrard, David – Lorain, Ohio

Shumway, Kenneth Karl – Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio

Skol, Albert H. – Cleverland, Ohio

Slemmer, Robert Henry – Galion, Ohio

Smith, John Harold – Canton, Ohio

Smitty, Floyd – Middletown, Ohio

Speer, Bryan Douglas – Columbus, Ohio

Steuart, William K. – East Cleveland, Ohio

Strausbach, William Fred – Xenia, Ohio

Stroup, Gary A. – Harrisburg, Ohio

Stull, Clifford Allen – Fremont, Ohio

Unklesbay, Paul J. – Moffitt Heights, Ohio

Van Allen, John Richard – Clyde, Ohio

Van Swearingen, David – Alliance, Ohio

Vanfossen, Ernest L. – East Sparta, Ohio

Vannoy, Roger D. – Akron, Ohio

Voorhees, David A. – Springield, Ohio

Wellborn, James A. – Cleveland, Ohio

Weniger, Robert L. – Cleveland, Ohio

White, Russell R. – Norwalk, Ohio

Whiton, Curtis William – Elyria, Ohio

Williams, David T. – The Plains, Ohio

Wray, Ronald Russell – Springfield, Ohio

Zemanick, Carl – Spencer, Ohio

Zimmerman, Mark S. – Fremont, Ohio

Oklahoma

Anderson, Frank R. – Grandfield, Oklahoma

Atteberry, Edsel Ray – Lawton, Oklahoma

Bahaus, Michael John – Tulsa, Oklahoma

Blaskovic, William E. – Weatherford, Oklahoma

Dhalluin, James T. Jr. – Sentinel, Oklahoma

Dobson, David Neal – Clinton-Sherman AFB, Oklahoma

Foster, Roland Daniel – Tulsa, Oklahoma

Gaston, William M. Sr. – Clinton Sherman AFB, Oklahoma

Hardesty, Mike D. – Stillwater, Oklahoma

Herring, Charles Francis – Tulsa, Oklahoma

Magreevy, William D. – Eufaula, Oklahoma

Marlow, Morris Fredrick – Midwest City, Oklahoma

McClintock, Benny Leroy – Bartlesville, Oklahoma

Newman, George – Tulsa, Oklahoma

Nichols, Robert F. – Pauls Valley, Oklahoma

Payne, Larry James – Weatherford, Oklahoma

Reynolds, Robert E. – Bartlesville, Oklahoma

Rhodes, Joel Danzler – Tulsa, Oklahoma

Steere, Thomas H. Jr. – Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Summers, George – Lawton, Oklahoma

West, David Raymond – Broken Arrow, Oklahoma

Oregon

Ady, Aard Bruce – Portland, Oregon

Backes, Richard Allen – Medford, Oregon

Bailey, Thomas Lee – Salem, Oregon

Benson, Gregory A. – Portland, Oregon

Brock, Clyde A. – Oregon City, Oregon

Brown, Ronald Lee – Eugene, Oregon

Coffey, Carleton T. – Portland, Oregon

Dahlgren, Gary G. – Enterprise, Oregon

Drake, Benjamin E. – Grants Pass, Oregon

Drake, Robert Fredrick – Grants Pass, Oregon

Drury, Kenneth James – McKenzie Bridge, Oregon

Dykes, Timur V. – Portland, Oregon

Ewing, Robert Joseph – Florence, Oregon

Flemming, Jerrold S. – Eugene, Oregon

Francies, David John – Myrtle Point, Oregon

Frie, George O. Jr. – Portland, Oregon

Frost, Ronald R. – Powers, Oregon

Gagnier, Brian M. – Portland, Oregon

Gates, Kenneth – Gresham, Oregon

Grubbs, Robert Monroe – Portland, Oregon

Gunter, Gerald Wayne – Ashland, Oregon

Heagy, Steven Miles – Portland, Oregon

Hester, Ferol Curtis – Eugene, Oregon

Hogan, James F. – Portland, Oregon

Jensen, Dick A. – McMinnville, Oregon

Johnson, R. Martin – Tigard, Oregon

Jones, Linford David – Salem, Oregon

Kennedy, David L. – Gresham, Oregon

Lantz, Kenneth Lee – Clackamas, Oregon

Lien, Howard Cameron Jr. – Medford, Oregon

Mathias, Franklin Leon – La Grande, Oregon

Mitchell, Jay Douglas – Grants Pass, Oregon

Moffitt, David W. – Oregon City, Oregon

Newby, Rand Darrell – Hillsboro, Oregon

Patterson, William Ronald Daniel – Eagle Point, Oregon

Peetz, James Frederick – Beaverton, Oregon

Reynolds, Bruce T. – McMinnville, Oregon

Richards, James Ross – Hillsboro, Oregon

Rise, James Martin – Sherwood, Oregon

Santy, Donald L. – Portland, Oregon

Savard, James A. – Grants Pass, Oregon

Schuerman, Joseph Ray – Eugene, Oregon

Smith, Richard Herbert – Tillamook, Oregon

Sullivan, Michael Edward – Portland, Oregon

Tanzer, Francis J. – Oregon City, Oregon

Tobiassen, William E. – Corvallis, Oregon

Ward, Frank – Coos Bay, Oregon

Wellhausen, William George – Cave Junction, Oregon

Williams, Craig Langley – Portland, Oregon

Williams, Russ – Oregon City, Oregon

Wilson, Roy S. – Corvallis, Oregon

Pennsylvania

Anderson, Harry James – Cresson, Pennsylvania

Appler, Russell C. – Phoenixville, Pennsylvania

Arce, Jesus Nathaniel – Lancaster, Pennsylvania

Bagshaw, Timothy J. – State College, Pennsylvania

Bailey, William N. – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Barrett, Gordon R. Jr. – Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

Bath, Edward George Jr. – Glen Lyon, Pennsylvania

Beatty, Rodger L. – Newport, Pennsylvania

Berry, Frank – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Boblitt, Allen L. – Warminster, Pennsylvania

Brendel, David – Reading, Pennsylvania

Carpenter, Julian Delroy – Upper Darby, Pennsylvania

Carr, Richard B. – Oreland, Pennsylvania

Casey, Joseph G. – Bensalem, Pennsylvania

Cherry, Robert L. – Dresher, Pennsylvania

Choate, Craig Dexter – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Clark, Arthur F. – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Cook, John Charles – Amend, Pennsylvania

Corssan, Robert F. – York, Pennsylvania

Cseripko, Michael J. – Duquesne, Pennsylvania

Culhane, Bonnie J. – Annville, Pennsylvania

Culbertson, Raymond W. – Rimersberg, Pennsylvania

Deputy, Edward E. – Reading, Pennsylvania

Devine, James – Levittown, Pennsylvania

Donovan, Francis B. – Shamokin, Pennsylvania

Dreisbach, Edward L. – Falls, Pennsylvania

Drummond, Brian E. – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Drzewinkski, Edward A. – Fox Chapel, Pennsylvania

Dufour, Peter J. – Valley Forge, Pennsylvania

Eisenhart, Gregory L. – Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania

Ellis, David L. – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Embly, Kristofer J. – Bainbridge, Pennsylvania

Eshelman, Kenneth L. – Littitz, Pennsylvania

Espenlaub, William Eugene – Altoona, Pennsylvania

Ettwein, Joseph S. – Williamsport, Pennsylvania

Ferguson, Samuel – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Fertal, Robert E. – Bethlehem, Pennsylvania

Fetzer, Alvie Hobert Jr. – Williamsport, Pennsylvania

Flavin, Michael L. – Arnold, Pennsylvania

Focaccio, Frank Robert – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Fonzo, Gerald A. – Exeter, Pennsylvania

Gallagher, Michael P. – Broomall, Pennsylvania

Gallardi, Robert – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Garland, Levi – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Garris, Charles Wayne – Indiana, Pennsylvania

Geiter, Dennis C. – Lancaster, Pennsylvania

George, Owen Ronald – Williamsport, Pennsylvania

Giammarino, Frank Michael – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Gibson, Donald Eugene – Altoona, Pennsylvania

Gibson, Gerald W. – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Gourley, William E. – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Hamm, Richard G. – Hollidaysburg, Pennsylvania

Hardiman, Martin C. – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Henrikson, Robert C. – Castle Shannon, Pennsylvania

Herring, David Thomas – Erie, Pennsylvania

Hinton, Darryl Keith – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Holtzman, Harry Patrick – Johnstown, Pennsylvania

Huyett, Thomas W. – Reading, Pennsylvania

Jackson, James Juan – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Jeffries, Walter J. – Bethlehem, Pennsylvania

Kimble, John Edward – Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania

Kisthart, Larry W. – Catasauqua, Pennsylvania

Kost, Charles A. – Shenandoah, Pennsylvania

Kramer, George Edward III – Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania

Kriner, Kevin George – Emporium, Pennsylvania

Kuhn, Kyle S. – Coatsville, Pennsylvania

Kunkel, James A. – Honey Brook, Pennsylvania

Leiter, Harold E. Jr. – Lewistown, Pennsylvania

Lindenmuth, Richard F. – Allentown, Pennsylvania

Lissanski, James – Papermill, Pennsylvania

Longway, Brian Paul – Parkesburg, Pennsylvania

Martindale, William Ben – Lancaster, Pennsylvania

Maxson, Bradley – Shinglehouse, Pennsylvania

Memmo, Paul – Broomall, Pennsylvania

Mione, Anthony – Tower City, Pennsylvania

Morris, Frank H. – Feasterville, Pennsylvania

Morrison, James Randolph – Leola, Pennsylvania

Mossburg, Philip L. III – Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania

Mougakos, Milton Peter – Springfield, Pennsylvania

Murphy, Austin D. – Wynnewood, Pennsylvania

Myers, John H. – Morristown, Pennsylvania

Napier, Frank – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Newman, Emanuel – Willowgrove, Pennsylvania

Niedringhaus, William – Narberth, Pennsylvania

Nonclerg, Michael D. – Edinboro, Pennsylvania

Novak, David A. – Windber, Pennsylvania

Nugent, Samuel J. – Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Oboyle, James J. – Rockville, Pennsylvania

Otte, Albert William – Butler, Pennsylvania

Piper, John L. – Kittanning, Pennsylvania

Pitman, Lester R. – Chalfont, Pennsylvania

Pyatt, Michael J. – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Quinn, Michael – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Rader, Thomas E. – Farrell, Pennsylvania

Ricci, John Stephen – Cannelton, Pennsylvania

Rickert, Scott A. – Douglassville, Pennsylvania

Riner, Richard L. – Norwood, Pennsylvania

Roberts, John W. – Coal Center, Pennsylvania

Saunders, John G. – Collingdale, Pennsylvania

Seaman, John Wilber – Harrisburg, Pennsylvania

Shedloskey, George – Windber, Pennsylvania

Shuty, Jeffery – Harbor Creek, Pennsylvania

Sieke, Carl Eric – Harleysville, Pennsylvania

Sill, Lynn – Cory, Pennsylvania

Smedley, John Joseph – Aston, Pennsylvania

Smith, Raymond H. – McDonald, Pennsylvania

Spangenburg, Jay George – Conyngham, Pennsylvania

Stettenbauer, Jack Henry – Rohrstown, Pennsylvania

Stonier, Jess – Kulpsville, Pennsylvania

Suggs, Herman Jr. – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Sweeney, William J. – Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Symons, William Lee – New Tripoli, Pennsylvania

Tebbs, Albert H. – Thornbury, Pennsylvania

Thorpe, William James – Upland, Pennsylvania

Tompkins, John R. – Nottingham, Pennsylvania

Toner, Richard J. – Newton Square, Pennsylvania

Tracy, Gregory E. – York, Pennsylvania

Updyke, Robert B. – Johnstown, Pennsylvania

Venett, Ross A. – State College, Pennsylvania

Verney, Douglas Geoffrey – Kulpsville, Pennsylvania

Wakely, Lawrence – Spring City, Pennsylvania

Waller, Donald Kay – Hawley, Pennsylvania

Watson, James H. – Plymouth, Pennsylvania

Wertman, Donald – Norristown, Pennsylvania

Whitenight, Ronnie D. – Berwick, Pennsylvania

Wingard, Stephen Edward – Limestone, Pennsylvania

Winslow, William H. – Broomall, Pennsylvania

Wolfe, Larry Henry – Meridian, Pennsylvania

Zeart, Dewey J. – Berwick, Pennsylvania

Puerto Rico

Feliciano, Eladio J. – Bayamon, Puerto Rico

Goldstraw, John Edward – Raney AFB, Puerto Rico

Rivera, Eduardo Pabon – Ponce, Puerto Rico

Rhode Island

Bartlett, Jeffrey A. – Providence, Rhode Island

Beargeon, Andrew F. – Central Falls, Rhode Island

Connell, John D. – Harrisville, Rhode Island

Crepean, Ronald F. – Woonsocket, Rhode Island

Hamblin, Bruce W. – – Woonsocket, Rhode Island

Jette, Regis – Cumberland, Rhode Island

Joynes, Ronald – Barrington, Rhode Island

Kempf, Jack J. – Providence, Rhode Island

LaGrave, Leonard – Pawtucket, Rhode Island

Lazzareschi, William – Providence, Rhode Island

Leach, Henry – Pascoag, Rhode Island

McCaffrey, Elmer E. – Providence, Rhode Island

Micarelli, Edmond C. – Providence, Rhode Island

Mink, Albert – North Scituate, Rhode Island

Smith, Dale R. – Quonset Point, Rhode Island

Yates, John A. – Providence, Rhode Island

South Carolina

Burgess, Mitchell P. – Aiken, South Carolina

Carver, Timothy G. – Seneca, South Carolina

Chapman, John F. – Liberty, South Carolina

Davis, Carl W. – Shaw AFB, South Carolina

Dozier, John Ben – Florence, South Carolina

Easley, James J. – Greenville, South Carolina

Garland, John Duckworth – Hartsville, South Carolina

Macemore, Robert E. – Columbia, South Carolina

McCullough, Marion Edward – Charlotte, South Carolina

Menius, E. Flynn Jr. – Hartsville, South Carolina

Mixon, Larry W. – Spartanburg, South Carolina

Orman, Ernest Nestor – Florence, South Carolina

O’Tuell, Alton Louis – Origins Chanlatte, South Carolina

Pelkey, Giles – Lexington, South Carolina

Scott, Ronald Christopher – Columbia, South Carolina

Snow, Ronald E. – Taylors, South Carolina

Sprott, Rodney M. – Sumter, South Carolina

Staten, Ralph Randolph – Columbia, South Carolina

White, Charles E. – Keowee, South Carolina

Willock, Lloyd L. – Columbia, South Carolina

South Dakota

Childs, George – Rapid City, South Dakota

Lawrence, Raymond G.W. – Edgemont, South Dakota

Webner, John D. Jr. – Rapid City, South Dakota

Tennessee

Beasley, Steven D. – Murfreesboro, Tennessee

Bethany, Jacob H. – Kingsport, Tennessee

Bowden, Robert Crawford – Nashville, Tennessee

Cadle, Wade S. – Knoxville, Tennessee

Chappell, Everett A. – Nashville, Tennessee

Cooper, William E. – Memphis, Tennessee

Cox, Thomas R. – Maryville, Tennessee

Davis, Samuel D. – Powell, Tennessee

Evans, Stanley Thomas Sr. – Memphis, Tennessee

Gunter, Riley Wayne – Memphis, Tennessee

Jones, Dean – Memphis, Tennessee

Jones, Carl Arthur – Paris, Tennessee

Kozel, John Nelson Sr. – Nashville, Tennessee

Lewis, James B. – Oak Ridge, Tennessee

Mitchell, Albert T. – Cross Plains, Tennessee

Nichols, Gene E. – Kingston Springs, Tennessee

Pace, Roy K. – Seminole, Tennessee

Parker, Billy W. – Strawberry Plains, Tennessee

Richey, Kenneth Daniel – White Pine, Tennessee

Rinehart, Victor K. – Smyrna, Tennessee

Talley, Neal – Memphis, Tennessee

Williams, James H. – Munford, Tennessee

Texas

Abney, Herbert Taylor – Dallas, Texas

Adams, Joel Ray – Houston, Texas

Adams, Oatley F. – Houston, Texas

Ahern, Stephen Edward – Ft. Hood, Texas

Albrecht, Gene – Houston, Texas

Albright, Charles F. – Dallas, Texas

Alford, Kenneth Lyle – Odessa, Texas

Argyris, Alexander Dalton – Austin, Texas

Artusy, Willard Henry – Kingsland, Texas

Bailey, Michael Edward – Dallas, Texas

Beaudoin, Charles – Lubbock, Texas

Bendler, Clifford – Marble Falls, Texas

Bjorklund, Buford E. – Houston, Texas

Blacklock, Russell – Dallas, Texas

Boardman, James E. – Killeen, Texas

Bobo, Gene Paul – Midland, Texas

Bolog, Richard V. – Houston, Texas

Branham, Robert Jason – Fort Worth, Texas

Bump, Jeffery Lloyd – Crockett, Texas

Burnett, Jimmy D. – Pampa, Texas

Burger, Freddy Jr. – Houston, Texas

Bussey, Ronald Eugene – Wichita Falls, Texas

Butler, Cary – Mineola, Texas

Cagle, Robert J. – Dallas, Texas

Callahan, Bruce K. – Wichita Falls, Texas

Carlisle, Randolph – Midlothian, Texas

Chandler, Oliver Carl – San Angelo, Texas

Chavez, Joaquin – El Paso, Texas

Chrystie, Bruce W. – Arlington, Texas

Clark, Kenneth – Canyon Lake, Texas

Cochnauer, Michael D. – Marshall, Texas

Crowder, David V. Sr. – Cedar Park, Texas

Cunyus, David Wayne – Stephenville, Texas

Davis, Gerald L. – Irving, Texas

DeJean, Prescott Louis – Port O’Connor, Texas

Denison, Joe Dan – Dallas, Texas

Diaz, Felix – San Antonio, Texas

Dickens, David Kimbel – Bryan, Texas

Donahue, Edward Thomas Jr. – El Paso, Texas

Draper, John T. – Houston, Texas

Dugan, Mike J. – Austin, Texas

Dunn, Rayford T. – Hico, Texas

Estes, Melvin Christopher – Amarillo, Texas

Falcone, Eugene S. – El Paso, Texas

Finch, John E. – Killeen, Texas

Ford, William H. – Grand Prairie, Texas

Fox, Edgar L. – Quanah, Texas

Frantz, Gene – Ranger, Texas

Gallagher, Joseph J. – Midland, Texas

Goff, Bill – Corpus Christi, Texas

Goodman, James E. – Orange, Texas

Goulet, Dana Edward – Lubbock, Texas

Griffeth, Richard J. – Mesquite, Texas

Grounds, David P. – Dallas, Texas

Haskett, Charles R. – Houston, Texas

Hawkins, Richard L. – Houston, Texas

Hensch, Rod – Lancaster, Texas

Horn, Billie Lorenz – Copperas Cove, Texas

Hoseck, Don Eugene – Mesquite, Texas

Howard, George James – Austin, Texas

Hughes, George Wayne – Amarillo, Texas

Hutton, George – Sin Fottur, Texas

Jackson, David Marvin – Lubbock, Texas

Jackson, James W. – Austin, Texas

Jackson, Jon S. – Ft. Hood, Texas

James, Kenneth W. – Austin, Texas

Jennings, Mark C. – Junction, Texas

Johnson, Frank Aubry – Corpus Christi, Texas

Johnson, Charles Edward – Lone Star, Texas

Judd, Mack Arthur – Victoria, Texas

Kerns, Robert Dale – Graford, Texas

Kral, Donald Lee – El Paso, Texas

Lane, Jerry W. – Dallas, Texas

Langford, Calvin R. – Pilot Point, Texas

Lassman, Jeffrey M. – Garland, Texas

Livingston, Ruben – Lubbock, Texas

Lovell, Dennis – San Antonio, Texas

Lowry, David P. – Grandbury, Texas

Luckie, Richard M. – Corpus Christi, Texas

Lundy, Richard J. – Dallas, Texas

Lynch, Kenneth R. – Fort Worth, Texas

Mackey, John Michael – Irving, Texas

Maddox, Bruce W. – Helotes, Texas

Martin, Earl Dean – Amarillo, Texas

Martinez, Joe A. – Sugar Land, Texas

Mcduffie, Russell B. – Texarkana, Texas

McGilvray, David – Wichita Falls, Texas

McGrew, John E. – Dallas, Texas

McMillian, Billy Ray – Smithville, Texas

McMurry, Roger – Plainview, Texas

Means, Robert Ted – Lorenzo, Texas

Middleton, William – Arlington, Texas

Mills, William R. – Junction, Texas

Moos, Dale C. – San Angelo, Texas

Narmi, Mark E. – Killeen, Texas

Nelson, States Lee – Benbrook, Texas

Newman, Charles R. – Longview, Texas

Nolte, Randy J. – Winters, Texas

Pearson, Kenneth Edwin – Waco, Texas

Perales, Alonso M. – San Antonio, Texas

Phillips, Jeffrey Patrick – Houston, Texas

Pierson, Barry N. – Houston, Texas

Pomeroy, Robert R. – Euless, Texas

Provost, Mitchell Peter – Ft. Bliss, Texas

Purcell, Andrew Allen – Beaumont, Texas

Reeves, Robert – Dallas, Texas

Reid, Larry W. – Cleburne, Texas

Rios, Edward T. – Killeen, Texas

Rohm, William W. – San Antonio, Texas

Roth, Glen Ray – Port Lavaca, Texas

Rowden, Gary Gene – Longview, Texas

Ruble, Calvin B. – Balch Springs, Texas

Rumpff, Terry – Snyder, Texas

Samples, Doyle C. – Quinlan, Texas

Sartor, Thomas H. – Houston, Texas

Sawyer, Jeffrey Alan – Houston, Texas

Schneider, Leland Ward – Houston, Texas

Scott, James Larry – Houston, Texas

Scott, Randolph R. – Dallas, Texas

Seigler, Donald K. – Perryton, Texas

Sexton, Glen Howard – Houston, Texas

Sheedy, Willie C. – Uvalde, Texas

Silva, Julio H. – Houston, Texas

Skeeler, Frank W. – Orange, Texas

Smith, Howell A. – Arlington, Texas

Smith, James Dale – Frankston, Texas

Sollars, Rickey Lee – Seminole, Texas

Speed, Tommy – Graford, Texas

Stamps, Thomas Lynn – Bryan, Texas

Staten, Ralph Randolph – Ft. Hood, Texas

Stewart, John LeRoy – Cleburne, Texas

Stone, William E. Jr. – Port Arthur, Texas

Story, James Harold – Dallas, Texas

Straney, Michael – Spring, Texas

Strauch, Otto – San Antonio, Texas

Thurman, Garrett N. – Tuscola, Texas

Thurman, Ray E. – Tyler, Texas

Turk, Michael A. – Lubbock, Texas

Vela, Herlin E. – San Antonio, Texas

Vines, Michael D. – San Antonio, Texas

Walker, Billy K. – Amarillo, Texas

Walker Sr., Chalma Lee – Littlefield, Texas

Walker, Harry James – Montague, Texas

Walker, John L. – Texas

Walker, Steven Joseph – Groves, Texas

Ward, Vernon W. – Ft. Worth, Texas

Wasden, T.J. – Dallas, Texas

West, James Francis – El Paso, Texas

Williams, Don – Spring, Texas

Wolfe, Edwin D. III – Killeen, Texas

Young, Jimmy D. – Odessa, Texas

Young, John Philip Jr. – Del Rio, Texas

Ziegler, Herbert A. – Houston, Texas

Utah

Arnold, Larren Bybee – Salt Lake City, Utah

Barber, Norman Carl – Syracuse, Utah

Burgie, Gerald W. – Ogden, Utah

Eames, Oliver D. – Farmington, Utah

Empey, Dennis J. – Provo, Utah

Erickson, Keith Duane – Salt Lake City, Utah

Graybill, Wayne – Salt Lake City, Utah

Hacking, Eric – Orem, Utah

Hamblin, Leroy B. – Kaysville, Utah

Harrison, Lynn W. – Ogden, Utah

Larsen, Michael L. – Sandy, Utah

Martin, David W. – Salt Lake, Utah

Maxfield, Norman – Clinton, Utah

Monroe, Wes D. – Kearns, Utah

Mortensen, Scotty Hyrum – Salt Lake City, Utah

Opfar, Thomas – Salt Lake City, Utah

Peterson, Brian R. – Orem, Utah

Price, Byard J. – Salt Lake City, Utah

Richins, Leroy H. – Provo, Utah

Rimmasch, Phillip K. – Salt Lake City, Utah

Schliesser, George M. – Vernal, Utah

Stillman, Michael – Provo, Utah

Stillwell, Robert David – Salt Lake City, Utah

Tubbs, Robert – Slaterville, Utah

Walles, Albert Anthony – Salt Lake City, Utah

Washburn, Allen B. – Provo, Utah

Williams, Keith G. – Clearfield, Utah

Vermont

Blow, Harvey Louis – Shelburne, Vermont

Codling, Donald R. – Barre, Vermont

Comstock, John – St. Albans, Vermont

Davis, Mark W. – Westminster, Vermont

Dewey, Robert L. – Rutland, Vermont

Dow, Carl – South Burlington, Vermont

Guptil, Mark T. – Waterbury, Vermont

Moreau, William J. Jr. – Rutland, Vermont

Newcity, Randall – Burlington, Vermont

Riccio, James E. – Banton, Vermont

Steadman, Warren E. – South Hero, Vermont

Stevens, Bert H. – Burlington, Vermont

Wilkins, Ronald – Springfield, Vermont

Virginia

Avant, Eric Patrick – Virginia Beach, Virginia

Barton, Lynwood S. – Newport News, Virginia

Beard, Ronald – Alexandria, Virginia

Bittenbender, Carlton L. – Reston, Virginia

Blackiston, John William Jr. – Salem, Virginia

Blevins, John Irvin Baynard – Alexandria, Virginia

Brooks, Allan L. – Goochland, Virginia

Coffey, Bradley Martin – Winchester, Virginia

Culpepper, Linwood M. – Norfolk, Virginia

Disbennett, Terry D. – Norfolk, Virginia

Eck, Michael E. – Richmond, Virginia

Edmundson, Sean A. – Chesapeake, Virginia

Fleenor, Ernest Howard – Bristol, Virginia

Gardner, Edward M. – Palmyra, Virginia

Gardner, Keith M. – Virginia Beach, Virginia

Garon, Peter P. – Virginia Beach, Virginia

Hall, William Henry – Richmond, Virginia

Hampton, Thomas B. – Richmond, Virginia

Hartley, James C. – Hampton, Virginia

Haynesworth, Josiah Edgar III – Stuarts Draft, Virginia

Hobson, Bernard C. – Virginia Beach, Virginia

Humphries, Arthur W. – Chesapeake, Virginia

Jamerson, Wilbur J. – Richmond, Virginia

Kelly, Max C.W. – Burnt Chimney, Virginia

Kinney, Vernon C. – Norfolk, Virginia

Ladison, Charles E. – Norfolk, Virginia

Langley, William Lawrence – Atlantic, Virginia

Lawrence, Richard E. – Burke, Virginia

McCalment, Charles S. – Springfield, Virginia

Metzger, Arthur Robert – Suffolk County, Virginia

Miller, Alfred L. – Richmond, Virginia

Miller, Mark – Norfolk, Virginia

Ostrowski, Theodore J. – Alexandria, Virginia

Overby, Archer R. – Richmond, Virginia

Pajot, John Walter – Newport News, Virginia

Parrott, Rowland M. – Highland Springs, Virginia

Pitz, Michael T. – Norfolk, Virginia

Pritchett, Pierre Lamont – Meadville, Virginia

Rupert, Robert – Norfolk, Virginia

Terry, Michael E. – Norfolk, Virginia

Toland, Ray B. – Reston, Virginia

Tyree, William Edward – Richmond, Virginia

Underwood, Claude James – Richmond, Virginia

Weakley, James O. III – Culpeper, Virginia

Wentz, George Whitfield – Norfolk, Virginia

Whitmer, Henry J. – Centreville, Virginia

Williams, Gregory Charles – Virginia Beach, Virginia

Wilson, Billy Wayne – Wirtz, Virginia

Washington

Allen, Ronald William – Washougal, Washington

Arevalo, Marcos Adrian – Tacoma, Washington

Barnes, Walter C. – Bellingham, Washington

Baugh, Denis – Pasco, Washington

Beck, Bruce William – Bremerton, Washington

Bilger, Mark William – Vancouver, Washington

Bradley, Carl Polk – Bellingham, Washington

Briley, Donald M. – Spokane, Washington

Brock, Donald C. – Pullman, Washington

Burgett, Howard Eugene Sanderson – Seattle, Washington

Collins, Dennis David – Spokane, Washington

Cormana, William R. – Spokane, Washington

Donaghe, Sam W. – Lacey, Washington

Downing, Arthur H. – Bellingham, Washington

Dreher, Marty V. – Tacoma, Washington

Druxman, Ed – Kettle Falls, Washington

Dunkin, Mark L.E. – Monroe, Washington

Evans, Jonathan W. – Kennewick, Washington

Ewalt, Allen – Everett, Washington

Fischer, Michael James – Spanaway, Washington

Grewe, Charles – Lake Stevens, Washington

Guzzone, Byron John – Renton, Washington

Hall, Victor John – Tacoma, Washington

Harkness, Drake – Acme, Washington

Hicks, Michael L. – Yakima, Washington

Howell, Charles L. – Ellensburg, Washington

Johnson, Richard – Seattle, Washington

Jonasson, Richard C. – Seattle, Washington

Jones, Herbert F.H. – Auburn, Washington

Leard, Raymond D. – Port Angeles, Washington

Lemley, Robert C. – Spokane, Washington

Leppard, Ronald David – Vancouver, Washington

Letteer, Mark – Rochester, Washington

Loomis, Harold Wayne – Buckley, Washington

Matlock, James R. – Snohomish, Washington

Mauch, Michael S. – Anacortes, Washington

McLallen, Jerald A. – Kennenilk, Washington

Moore, Ralph Eugene – Everett, Washington

Noonan, John E. – Seattle, Washington

Osher, Richard E. – Everett, Washington

Petrie, John Phillip – Seattle, Washington

Phillips, Gary Brian – Seattle, Washington

Pine, Robert – Olympia, Washington

Potter, Kenneth Leroy – Tacoma, Washington

Puerner, Lester A. – Bremerton, Washington

Revals, Charles J. – Richland, Washington

Skoglund, Royce Arlen – Seattle, Washington

Stensland, Neil Francis – Redmond, Washington

Theel, John Richard – Bellingham, Washington

Tisdale, Edgar A. – Tacoma, Washington

Vance, Donald W. – Vancouver, Washington

Whitchurch, Melvin James – Seattle, Washington

Wysong, Clifford Gerald – Seattle, Washington

Zook, Michael – Yakima, Washington

West Virginia

Adkins, Royce Lee – Huntington, West Virginia

Aluise, Richard Augustus – Huntington, West Virginia

Beasley, Charles E. – Wellsville, West Virginia

Brant, Dale Thomas – New Manchester, West Virginia

Church, Bruce E. – Martinsburg, West Virginia

French, John Eric – Martinsburg, West Virginia

Gower, John F. – Glendale, West Virginia

Kincaid, Edker – Logan, West Virginia

Liontakis, Luigi E. – Huntington, West Virginia

Margulies, Arthur D. – Sutton, West Virginia

Neff, James L. – Charleston, West Virginia

Thornton, Peter B. – Williamstown, West Virginia

Stewart, Ronnie Van – Clarksburg, West Virginia

Wisconsin

Ashmore, Travis Asbjorn – Madison, Wisconsin

Bartelt, Lavern J. – Janesville, Wisconsin

Boardman, Michael L. – Janesville, Wisconsin

Borchardt, Jerry A. – Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Bottesi, Dennis R. – Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Campbell, Lee A. – Monroe, Wisconsin

Carter, Clemens George – Winnebago, Wisconsin

Coulter, Mark A. – Appleton, Wisconsin

Couvillion, William Robert – Green Bay, Wisconsin

Currie, Richard Eugene – Long Lake, Wisconsin

Dennis, Mark A. – La Crosse, Wisconsin

Donelson, Floyd Dwight – Appleton, Wisconsin

Emanuelson, Arthur R. – Oxford, Wisconsin

Forsterling, Benjamin C. – Elkhart, Wisconsin

Gort, Jack C. – Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Hahn, Larry R. – Appleton, Wisconsin

Hall, Lloyd M. – Racine, Wisconsin

Haynes, Alexander G. – Waukesha, Wisconsin

Heindl, Bernard F. – Hartland, Wisconsin

Hopkins, Timothy R. – Black River Falls, Wisconsin

Jensen, Eugene H. Sr. – Janesville, Wisconsin

July, John Paul – Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Keating, Jack W. – Waukesha, Wisconsin

Koehler, Robert J. – Kenosha, Wisconsin

Kowalski, Thomas H. – Greendale, Wisconsin

Kummer, Gerald William – West Allis, Wisconsin

Kunde, Cliffe W. – Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Laehn, Ronald J. – Mondovi, Wisconsin

Larsen, Allen Gorden – Oneida, Wisconsin

Lawrence, Neil E. – Janesville, Wisconsin

Leight, Edward – Beloit W, Wisconsin

Litscher, Jerome C. – Appleton, Wisconsin

Longway, Brian Paul – Marinette, Wisconsin

Lueck, George Collentine – Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Nehring, Clifford Gordon – Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Nicoll, George T. Jr. – Kenosha, Wisconsin

Owens, Richard – Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Peot, Frank R. – Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Powers, John F. – Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Prudlow, Patrick E. – Pewaukee, Wisconsin

Razor, Jim – Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin

Roenfanz, Calvin – Green Bay, Wisconsin

Roswell, Arvid – Eau Claire, Wisconsin

Smith, Robert M. – Shorewood, Wisconsin

Sorenson, Donald Lee – Menomonie, Wisconsin

Strobel, Ricky R. – Phelps, Wisconsin

Syring, David L. – Mosinee, Wisconsin

Tannehill, Thomas M. – Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Treder, John P. – Waukesha, Wisconsin

Whipple, David – West Bend, Wisconsin

White, Bradford A. – Waupaca, Wisconsin

Wicke, William – Green Bay, Wisconsin

Williamson, Kenneth E. – Appleton, Wisconsin

Zenzen, Arthur E. – Avery, Wisconsin

Wyoming

Later, Kip E. – Evanston, Wyoming

Martinez, Luciano Ernest – Greybull, Wyoming

Worcester, Jerry L. – Gillette, Wyoming

According to the National Sexual Violence Resource Center

63%

63% of Sexual Assaults Go Unreported

91%

91% of Sexual Assault Victims Are Women

9%

9% of Sexual Assault Victims Are Men

80%

80% of Victims Knew The Perpetrator